2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=00C83BCD-97C3-4EFC-8E49-192F5B598CE2&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A12 : Crossfire Yakima -B02 B3333333333333342 122  136 
 A11 : WA Timbers B02 Green B3333333110330332 27  48 
 A6 : PacNW B02 White C3331303331113331 30  57 
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima -B02 A0333333013303028 19  54 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B 02 Black A3331033311033027 32  68 
 A3 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C0300333003130322 5  30 
 A10 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0313003001133119 -13  38 
 A8 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B000030003331 316 -5  21 
 A9 : FWFC B02 White (B)300000003100 18 -28  16 
 A4 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2300000010100308 -56  14 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B02 D000003000000003 -75  13 
 A7 : Eastside FC B02 Grey D001000000100002 -58  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865237  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D3
 865216  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C1
 865265  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B2
 865279  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B11

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865273  Sacajawea Middle School  08:00 AM  0 A9 vs A7FWFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 865271  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A8 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2
 865251  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW B02 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865280  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0
 865252  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0
 865293  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 9 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 865238  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5
 865259  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A11Eastside FC B02 Grey D 2 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B6
 865224  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865295  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 13 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2
 865264  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Eastside FC B02 Grey D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865217  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D0
 865281  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 865239  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C8
 865294  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 10 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0
 865231  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865287  Doc Harris  12:00 PM  E A11 vs A9WA Timbers B02 Green B 3 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865245  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C5
 865253  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW B02 White C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5
 865266  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 865260  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B14
 865225  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 865288  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A11 vs A10WA Timbers B02 Green B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865222  Pioneer Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B02 White C5
 865299  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 17 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865274  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3FWFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2
 865218  Pioneer Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 9 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 865240  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue6
 865267  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A1
 865254  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A12PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865268  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5
 865232  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue1
 865261  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B02 White C8
 865289  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A11 vs A4WA Timbers B02 Green B 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865226  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 5 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865219  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 7 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0
 865296  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 12 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 865255  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B02 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 865282  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A4
 865247  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 D 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D1
 865290  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A11 vs A3WA Timbers B02 Green B 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865270  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865262  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 865275  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6FWFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C4
 865283  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A3
 865233  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B3
 865269  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865246  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Crossfire Premier B02 D 0 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865241  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4
 865248  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02 D 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)4
 865256  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10PacNW B02 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue0
 865228  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A12Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B6
 865220  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A11Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B4
 865234  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865250  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Crossfire Premier B02 D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B14
 865229  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865263  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A7
 865276  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4FWFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 22
 865284  Whatcom Community College  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D0
 865297  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A2
 865291  Harmony Sports Complex  04:30 PM  8 A11 vs A6WA Timbers B02 Green B 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C1
 865235  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865278  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A9 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865242  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C4
 865285  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 5 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2
 865286  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A11 vs A12WA Timbers B02 Green B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B4
 865221  Tumwater HS Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 02 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 A0
 865257  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW B02 White C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865243  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A4 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865292  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A11 vs A7WA Timbers B02 Green B 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 865236  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A3
 865249  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 865277  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8FWFC B02 White (B)   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865244  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 D 1 vs.PacNW B02 White C6
 865230  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Blue C 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20
 865258  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B8
 865298  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A11Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 8 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B3
 865223  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 02 Black A5
 865272  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A9 vs A10FWFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865227  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11Crossfire Yakima -B02 A 2 vs.WA Timbers B02 Green B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.