2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=04D15217-5CD4-436F-B7C4-EFAB4E25CFAA&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold3333313333333340 61  66 
 A5 : 3RSC B03 B3033313333333337 57  75 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B 03 Black A3300333000133123 15  41 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03 C3330030003303122 12  39 
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D0033031333300022 -3  28 
 A8 : 3RSC B03 C303000000001018 -31  11 
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima - B03 A000000310300007 -38  21 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B03 White B000000000000134 -73  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865468  Pioneer Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1
 865496  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A73RSC B03 B 13 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 865476  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C7
 865517  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A73RSC B03 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865475  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A7
 865489  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2
 865503  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 6 vs.3RSC B03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865506  Civic Field Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865512  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D4
 865481  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold8
 865469  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B03 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865498  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A23RSC B03 B 13 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1
 865514  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C9
 865507  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 865519  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A33RSC B03 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865497  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A33RSC B03 B 8 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1
 865520  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A23RSC B03 C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0
 865511  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A7
 865505  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865477  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 4 vs.3RSC B03 C0
 865471  Pioneer Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 865501  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A63RSC B03 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold2
 865486  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865522  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A63RSC B03 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865484  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A2
 865504  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 5 vs.3RSC B03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865491  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 C 4 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865500  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  10 A5 vs A83RSC B03 B 8 vs.3RSC B03 C1
 865472  Regional Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2
 865508  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 9 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865478  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865479  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1
 865494  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.3RSC B03 B3
 865485  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865493  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold3
 865480  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 2 vs.3RSC B03 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865474  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold3
 865487  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Grey D 2 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865495  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865518  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A53RSC B03 C 0 vs.3RSC B03 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865502  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A13RSC B03 B 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2
 865488  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Grey D 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1
 865523  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A43RSC B03 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865515  Gig Harbor High School  09:45 AM  2 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold8
 865499  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A43RSC B03 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1
 865521  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A13RSC B03 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865513  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.3RSC B03 B8
 865509  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0
 865470  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865473  Regional Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1
 865516  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.3RSC B03 C1
 865492  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865482  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold2
 865490  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A1
 865510  Peninsula High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865483  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.3RSC B03 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.