2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0BDC124C-9DD9-4201-90C0-004BD1477A97&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C33333133303028 24  36 
 A1 : Eastside FC B04 Grey D31003331111320 9  22 
 A3 : Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)03303131003320 3  23 
 A6 : Washington Rush B04 Nero B30133001313018 -7  21 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 E30300110030112 -2  31 
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima -B04 A01103300100110 -9  21 
 A8 : Harbor Premier B04 White B0000000113308 -18  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865700  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E3
 865728  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B04 Nero B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B2
 865692  Preston Park  01:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865727  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C5
 865699  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1
 865713  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 E 1 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865730  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A2
 865715  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 E 7 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1
 865693  Preston Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865731  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B04 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865743  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 White B 1 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)2
 865722  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A0
 865714  60 Acres  03:30 PM  15 A A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865744  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A3
 865729  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A6 vs A4Washington Rush B04 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E3
 865721  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865725  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B2
 865701  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865697  152nd Street Complex  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865745  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:15 AM  MS A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D4
 865708  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A3 vs A2Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A2
 865723  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865724  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B0
 865702  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 3 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)3
 865696  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865733  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865718  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C5
 865746  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1
 865709  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  Y A3 vs A1Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865717  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 E 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B2
 865704  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865698  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865710  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A3 vs A4Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E5
 865694  152nd Street Complex  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Grey D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865747  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 E2
 865705  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B04 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B2
 865726  Preston Park  04:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865711  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A8Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865716  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 E 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865742  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C5
 865706  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A6Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865707  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A3 vs A5Rvs B04 Orange A (309209022) 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.