2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0CF9724F-B715-4C46-A6E9-16497F34D048&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima -B00 A3313303313333032 18  34 
 A6 : PacNW B00 Maroon A3333331303003331 16  28 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 White B1333033330133029 8  22 
 A8 : WPFC B00 White (B)0313100300333323 2  23 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00 B0310330003130320 6  27 
 A3 : SSC Shadow B00-A0030003330030318 1  24 
 A7 : Seattle United B00 Samba C101031000000006 -20  11 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold000001000100002 -31  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864599  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864629  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1
 864600  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864593  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864643  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A5WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2
 864606  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A3
 864614  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold0
 864635  Jefferson  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864602  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A2
 864645  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864616  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2
 864594  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2
 864637  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864628  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1
 864620  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0
 864634  Shoreline Center  03:45 PM  B A7 vs A1Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold0
 864642  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864631  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold0
 864622  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1
 864638  Einstein MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864611  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow B00-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1
 864603  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2
 864597  Northwest Soccer Park  03:30 PM  02 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864607  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow B00-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1
 864595  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C3
 864601  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 3 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 864617  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864647  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B0
 864598  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864623  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B1
 864639  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864592  Northwest Soccer Park  03:30 PM  01 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 2 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A3
 864624  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864596  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B4
 864633  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7PacNW B00 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C2
 864644  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A3WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864646  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864609  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold0
 864604  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864621  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864608  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B00-A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A3
 864640  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A7 vs A8Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)3
 864625  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864610  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A8SSC Shadow B00-A 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)3
 864619  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864612  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A7SSC Shadow B00-A 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C2
 864605  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B00 A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0
 864626  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864613  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864632  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B00-A1
 864615  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A3
 864636  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A7 vs A5Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864627  Hazen High School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864618  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 B 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864641  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864630  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B00 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.