2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0EFA1CEB-CDC6-4809-B181-D008352452C6&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B06 A3 1333303x19 9  17 
 A3 : Eastside FC B05 White B03103 333319 13  26 
 A7 : Washington Rush B05 A3033 1303x16 13  23 
 A2 : Seattle United B05 Tango B331103 13x15 6  18 
 A6 : PacNW - B05 Maroon A30330330 x15 8  21 
 A1 : WPFC B05 White B30 010013x8 -13  9 
 A5 : NWN B05 A Red0 3010001x5 -11  9 
 A9 : Seattle United B06 Copa A00 01003015 -13  11 
 A8 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)00300 000x3 -12  14 
 A10         x0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79210  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A9Seattle United B05 Tango B 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1
 79216  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A2
 79224  Lynnwood High School  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B05 A Red 1 vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A2
 79240  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79249  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5A10   vs.NWN B05 A Red 
 79208  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A1 vs A9WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A0
 79236  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79246  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9A10   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 79241  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 79207  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.NWN B05 A Red2
 79235  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B05 A 5 vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79209  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10WPFC B05 White B   vs.A10 
 79239  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A) 5 vs.NWN B05 A Red3
 79218  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79220  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.A10 
 79231  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3PacNW - B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 79206  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A1 vs A7WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79233  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Washington Rush B05 A   vs.A10 
 79245  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B7
 79212  Jefferson  11:30 AM  N A2 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.NWN B05 A Red1
 79223  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 79229  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  10 A6 vs A8PacNW - B05 Maroon A 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79221  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 A 2 vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79217  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.A10 
 79213  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A2 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A3
 79243  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79232  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A1PacNW - B05 Maroon A 6 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 79225  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A7NWN B05 A Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A5
 79219  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B05 White B 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1
 79244  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A9 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79250  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8A10   vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A) 
 79242  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A1
 79214  Jefferson  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0
 79205  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A1 vs A3WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B4
 79227  Lynnwood High School  04:25 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B05 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79248  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2A10   vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B 
 79238  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A9FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A4
 79234  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1
 79226  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3NWN B05 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79211  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B2
 79222  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 A 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79230  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2PacNW - B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 79215  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79247  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6A10   vs.PacNW - B05 Maroon A 
 79237  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B3
 79228  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9NWN B05 A Red 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.