2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=102DDC73-BDD3-4981-BBD3-9940FA2CF559&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WA Timbers B01 Red A3333333333333342 60  68 
 A2 : 3RSC B01 A3031333133330130 16  29 
 A3 : FWFC B01 Blue (A)0333111033303327 13  45 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue3100331303003020 6  27 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 White B1101103330010014 -13  28 
 A7 : FC Alliance B01 B1010003030131013 -12  16 
 A8 : RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)000000000300339 -28  17 
 A4 : Washington Rush B01 A030100000000004 -42  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864928  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 B2
 864908  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A43RSC B01 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 864936  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 6 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1
 864900  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers B01 Red A 9 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864907  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A13RSC B01 A 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4
 864935  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864938  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 0 vs.3RSC B01 A1
 864901  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers B01 Red A 8 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 864923  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1
 864944  North Creek 2  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864921  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864951  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)6
 864939  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A1
 864946  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 864930  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864952  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 0 vs.3RSC B01 A4
 864943  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A7
 864937  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 864929  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864933  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2
 864909  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A83RSC B01 A 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864911  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A73RSC B01 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 864941  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864916  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.3RSC B01 A2
 864953  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A8 vs A1RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A2
 864931  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864922  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864940  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 864904  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B01 Red A 10 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 864932  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1
 864910  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A33RSC B01 A 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864906  Doc Harris  11:00 AM  E A1 vs A6WA Timbers B01 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0
 864918  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 864949  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864926  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864925  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2
 864912  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A53RSC B01 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864919  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 6 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1
 864903  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7WA Timbers B01 Red A 7 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864927  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A4 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864955  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 864913  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A63RSC B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1
 864934  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A5
 864920  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  0 A3 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864917  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A3 vs A1FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.WA Timbers B01 Red A4
 864924  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:20 PM  stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.3RSC B01 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864945  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
 864902  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A8WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864948  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B01 B 3 vs.RVS B01 Orange A (309209026)1
 864905  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers B01 Red A 3 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864950  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 864914  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A3 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0
 864942  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.3RSC B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864915  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A3 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
 864947  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864954  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS B01 Orange A (309209026) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.