2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=107C19E6-E97D-4BA1-83E9-89182A089485&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : SSC Shadow B97-A133333333331x32 37  43 
 A4 : Eastside FC B97 White B133313333313 30 33  42 
 A5 : PacNW B97 Blue B333301300333x25 31  44 
 A7 : PacNW B97 White C030103003330x16 -14  14 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B97 White B300003010003x10 -23  10 
 A3 : Washington Rush B97 A001300130000x8 -18  15 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B000000000000 0 -46  4 
 A6  xxxxxxxxxxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890963  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PacNW B97 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush B97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890943  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B97-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3
 890964  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW B97 White C0
 890935  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B97 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890977  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B97 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B0
 890985  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890957  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B97 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B0
 890978  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B97 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A7
 890986  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890980  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B97 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0
 890959  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B0
 890937  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B97 White B 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890981  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B97 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1
 890987  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B97 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890944  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow B97-A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B0
 890938  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B97 White B 0 vs.PacNW B97 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890965  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW B97 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890951  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A3
 890966  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4PacNW B97 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1
 890988  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890947  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow B97-A 4 vs.PacNW B97 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890945  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B97-A 3 vs.Washington Rush B97 A0
 890967  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW B97 Blue B 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B1
 890939  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B97 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890961  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A4 vs A7Eastside FC B97 White B 8 vs.PacNW B97 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890952  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B0
 890984  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 1 vs.PacNW B97 White C3
 890962  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B97 White B 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890953  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B97 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B1
 890942  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1SSC Shadow B97-A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890983  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW B97 White C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B0
 890954  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890946  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow B97-A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890955  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Washington Rush B97 A 0 vs.PacNW B97 White C2
 890990  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B4
 890969  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW B97 Blue B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B97 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890941  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B97 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2
 890979  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5PacNW B97 White C 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890936  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B97 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 B0
 890958  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B97-A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890950  Kasch Park  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B97 A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B9

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890956  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush B97 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.