2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=17ADB9CA-0223-409D-AAD9-AE0C361971FB&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B303131033330x23 12  33 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier B03 D313333033100x23 15  21 
 A3 : FWFC B03 White (B)130310333110322 7  21 
 A7 : FC Alliance B03 C313103311111120 4  20 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B 03 Red B010033331030320 5  28 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B010030313133x18 1  15 
 A1 : WPFC B03 Navy C313030010000314 -2  26 
 A8 : RVS B03 White B (309209024)103001101000x7 -12  12 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B001000000330x7 -30  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1194  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B0
 1208  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)1
 1229  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B2
 1237  60 Acres  02:00 PM  05 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B03 C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1251  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 D 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1252  60 Acres  10:00 AM  18 A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B0
 1223  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B1
 1209  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 1238  60 Acres  04:30 PM  05 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B03 C 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1195  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)0
 1224  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2
 1215  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C2
 1210  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A3 vs A9FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1216  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1253  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 D 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0
 1231  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 C3
 1217  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 1244  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A8 vs A2RVS B03 White B (309209024) 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1245  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS B03 White B (309209024) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1232  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  10:35 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B1
 1196  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 1211  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C0
 1254  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 D 4 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1197  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1219  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C3
 1204  Ridgetop Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 C3
 1225  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 1246  Auburn Mountainview High school  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS B03 White B (309209024) 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1247  Brannan Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7RVS B03 White B (309209024) 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1226  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 C0
 1198  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A1 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B4
 1255  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 D 2 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0
 1220  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1199  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2
 1221  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1233  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2
 1239  60 Acres  03:30 PM  13 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1213  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A3 vs A4FWFC B03 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B0
 1206  Ridgetop Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 1200  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9WPFC B03 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1236  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9FC Alliance B03 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 1234  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A6 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1214  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C1
 1207  Ridgetop Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B6
 1241  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B03 C 1 vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)1
 1235  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A9Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1212  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  0 A3 vs A5FWFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1228  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B0
 1249  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1RVS B03 White B (309209024) 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C2
 1242  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 C 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1
 1256  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1205  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 0F vs.RVS B03 White B (309209024)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1222  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Upr A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2
 1201  Ridgetop Junior High  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 1243  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A4RVS B03 White B (309209024) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1202  Ridgetop Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B03 B 0 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.