2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=190AB641-32F6-4165-9DC1-2C7B6E6A49D1&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WA Timbers B98 Red A3333113333031333 32  42 
 A3 : FWFC B98 Blue (A)3133030131003324 10  27 
 A1 : WPFC B98 White (B)1311310103103321 5  23 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B98 Black A1003013033013018 -4  16 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0013300001313318 -14  22 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B98 B1311033031000016 -1  15 
 A7 : FC Alliance B98 A0301013033100x15 2  26 
 A6 : South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170000003110001x6 -30  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864130  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864102  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2
 864110  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B98 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864138  First Creek Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B3
 864144  North Creek 1  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B98 A 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 864152  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864116  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170
 864124  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98 B 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 864145  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0
 864153  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A5WA Timbers B98 Red A 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864140  Baker Middle School  10:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A2South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A2
 864104  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864147  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864141  First Creek Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864148  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4FC Alliance B98 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1
 864154  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A8 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1
 864132  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864131  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A2
 864126  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864105  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A1
 864117  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 864111  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A1
 864127  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 B 6 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864133  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1
 864118  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864120  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864134  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A9
 864112  Regional Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3
 864143  Baker Middle School  02:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A7South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864155  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A1WA Timbers B98 Red A 5 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 864113  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864119  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 864114  Regional Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B98 Black A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864107  PLU  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU171
 864157  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864109  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B98 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2
 864121  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1
 864135  Centennial MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864106  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 B1
 864115  South Sound Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B98 Black A 2 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU172
 864122  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864136  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 864139  First Creek Middle School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864142  Baker Middle School  10:40 AM  Turf A6 vs A3South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)4
 864103  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A0
 864125  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864128  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864108  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864156  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Red A 4 vs.South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU170

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864137  First Creek Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5South Tacoma United Chelsea Academy - BU17 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 864151  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7WA Timbers B98 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3
 864123  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864146  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864150  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B98 A 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Red A2

Bracket - Monday, December 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864129  Grasslawn Park  06:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.