2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1EC52C4B-772C-479B-90F5-C50F22D80D78&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B03 Maroon A3333333333003336 35  55 
 A6 : Washington Rush B03 A3033333131333032 20  41 
 A5 : 3RSC B03 A3330003330333027 8  35 
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Tango B0301303033131122 7  25 
 A8 : RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0111031003033016 -6  23 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03 B3013000010031113 -7  9 
 A7 : FC Alliance B03 B0100330003000010 -22  24 
 A1 : FWFC B03 BLUE (A)000000010000113 -35  10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865356  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5
 865364  Kellogg MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 865392  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B03 A 5 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865384  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A73RSC B03 A 6 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865363  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 865405  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A8 vs A7RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B2
 865377  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2
 865389  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A63RSC B03 A 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865394  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 865357  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A5FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.3RSC B03 A1
 865400  Northshore Junior High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5
 865379  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865391  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:30 AM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.3RSC B03 A1
 865408  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A2RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865407  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3
 865395  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 6 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1
 865402  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 865386  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A23RSC B03 A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865393  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0
 865385  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A33RSC B03 A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A6
 865399  North Creek 2  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B03 B 7 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865374  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 865365  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)4
 865359  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865398  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B4
 865390  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A13RSC B03 A 5 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865372  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2
 865409  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 2 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2
 865387  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A43RSC B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865396  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865367  Miller  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 B0
 865382  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.3RSC B03 A2
 865373  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 9 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865368  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:30 AM  Low A2 vs A5Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC B03 A0
 865381  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865375  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)2
 865410  Game Farm Park  04:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865369  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2
 865383  Juanita High School  09:00 AM  HS A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865376  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 6 vs.FC Alliance B03 B3
 865362  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 A5
 865411  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865366  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1
 865388  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A83RSC B03 A 4 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)2
 865360  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  0 A1 vs A4FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865358  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 0 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)1
 865380  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 865401  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.3RSC B03 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865404  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)3
 865361  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865378  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 865406  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A8 vs A5RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.3RSC B03 A2
 865370  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865371  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 3 vs.3RSC B03 A1
 865403  North Creek 4  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865397  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.