2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1F666A4A-5BA7-464E-89BF-0DD8E97AD56B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Samba C333313319 18  27 
 A5 : PacNW B04 Maroon A303131314 12  26 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A313110312 4  14 
 A6 : 3RSC B04 A013033010 1  18 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 C31000307 -6  9 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 White B00033107 -2  7 
 A7 : Washington Rush B04 A00030036 -18  11 
 A1 : WPFC B04 White B00310004 -9  9 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79012  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Samba C 4 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 79018  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1
 79033  Glacier Peak High School  10:30 AM  Aux A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79010  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A1 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 4 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A6
 79020  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 79029  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C7

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79027  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U114 A6 vs A23RSC B04 A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C5
 79034  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79022  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A7PacNW B04 Maroon A 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2
 79026  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U117 A6 vs A83RSC B04 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 79009  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A1 vs A3WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79013  Jefferson  01:00 PM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Samba C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79031  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 79036  Glacier Peak High School  01:30 PM  Aux A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 79023  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2PacNW B04 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79024  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A4PacNW B04 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79017  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2
 79019  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 79032  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.3RSC B04 A7

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79015  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.3RSC B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79028  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U115 A6 vs A13RSC B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79030  Caverlero Mid-High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79011  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A1 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3
 79014  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Samba C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 79021  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.3RSC B04 A3
 79016  Preston Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79035  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79025  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  U117 A6 vs A53RSC B04 A 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.