2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=205B6C18-265E-4F6A-AB05-835ACDDCFBB9&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B03 Copa A3330333333330336 38  48 
 A7 : FC Alliance B03 A0330303033333330 13  33 
 A5 : Eastside FC B03 Red A3331303310330329 12  28 
 A1 : WPFC B03 Black (A)3003333330130025 9  28 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 A0333001300103017 -17  11 
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 White B0000113030030112 -7  17 
 A8 : NWN B03 A Red3001000030030010 -17  16 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A000300000000104 -31  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865300  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3WPFC B03 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 865308  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 865336  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN B03 A Red3
 865328  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 A2

Bracket - Friday, September 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865349  Lynnwood High School  06:25 PM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B03 A Red 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865321  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 865307  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A1Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865318  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865323  Marymoor Park  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.NWN B03 A Red1
 865344  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 865301  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  10 A1 vs A5WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865338  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865339  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)6
 865351  Ballinger Playfield  11:50 AM  BP A8 vs A3NWN B03 A Red 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2
 865330  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865329  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 865352  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B03 A Red 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3
 865337  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 865343  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B03 A 0 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865333  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865309  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 9 vs.NWN B03 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865315  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865331  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 865353  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A8 vs A1NWN B03 A Red 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)4
 865316  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2
 865340  Stocker Fields  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865314  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865310  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 865332  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.NWN B03 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865326  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  4B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0
 865317  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)4
 865311  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 A1
 865354  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B03 A Red 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865325  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Friday, November 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865345  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865306  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC B03 Black (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865319  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.NWN B03 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865335  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 865303  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7WPFC B03 Black (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865327  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B03 A5

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865348  Lynnwood High School  06:25 PM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B03 A 3 vs.NWN B03 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865355  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4NWN B03 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 865313  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B03 Copa A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865334  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865312  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 865304  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4WPFC B03 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A0
 865320  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865341  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 865324  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A5
 865302  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B03 Black (A) 2 vs.NWN B03 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865350  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B03 A Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2
 865322  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B03 Black (A)1
 865342  Woodinville High School  12:30 PM  HS A7 vs A2FC Alliance B03 A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865347  Woodinville High School  02:30 PM  HS A7 vs A6FC Alliance B03 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865305  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B03 Black (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865346  North Creek 1  05:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.