2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=243CEE84-DB2E-4634-8666-FEB2BCDDEE00&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Kent United B98 Green3333333333333342 44  54 
 A10 : Crossfire Yakima -B98 A3030333333033x30 19  42 
 A3 : Eastside FC B98 Blue C3333003333031028 10  37 
 A1 : NWN B98 A Red1003013333033x23 22  36 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0331100301303119 -4  19 
 A8 : 3RSC B98 A0333303000100319 -5  26 
 A4 : PacNW B98 White C1330100330010015 -10  18 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B98 C1000130310100313 -11  16 
 A6 : FC Alliance B98 B100001000013309 -15  12 
 A9 : RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)000000000000000 -50  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864249  60 Acres  03:30 PM  05 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.PacNW B98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864214  Meadowdale High School  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A2NWN B98 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C0
 864228  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.3RSC B98 A1
 864250  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10FC Alliance B98 B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A3
 864257  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Kent United B98 Green 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864229  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Blue C 5 vs.FC Alliance B98 B2
 864243  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C1
 864278  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 1 vs.3RSC B98 A2
 864258  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Kent United B98 Green 1 vs.NWN B98 A Red0
 864272  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A9 vs A4RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 1 vs.PacNW B98 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864236  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9PacNW B98 White C 5 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864223  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A2 vs A10Crossfire Premier B98 C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A3
 864244  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B0
 864215  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN B98 A Red 0 vs.3RSC B98 A3
 864230  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864235  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7PacNW B98 White C 1 vs.Kent United B98 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864251  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Kent United B98 Green6
 864273  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A9 vs A1RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 0 vs.NWN B98 A Red7
 864264  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A23RSC B98 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C1
 864279  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864217  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7NWN B98 A Red 3 vs.Kent United B98 Green4
 864237  Starfire Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW B98 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 864270  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A7

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864216  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B98 A Red 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 864238  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10PacNW B98 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A5
 864231  Preston Park  12:01 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Blue C 1 vs.Kent United B98 Green4
 864252  Inglemoor High School  01:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A2FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C0
 864274  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A9 vs A8RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 1 vs.3RSC B98 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864267  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A73RSC B98 A 2 vs.Kent United B98 Green5
 864271  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864266  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A33RSC B98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2
 864239  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B98 White C 0 vs.NWN B98 A Red6
 864280  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864247  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A3
 864241  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6PacNW B98 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864240  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW B98 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C0
 864218  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B98 A Red 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B0
 864268  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A103RSC B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A4
 864246  Centennial MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Kent United B98 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864245  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864259  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Kent United B98 Green 2 vs.PacNW B98 White C0
 864281  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 6 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)2
 864225  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 C 1 vs.3RSC B98 A0
 864232  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Blue C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 864253  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.NWN B98 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864261  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Kent United B98 Green 4 vs.3RSC B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864233  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B98 White C0
 864254  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.3RSC B98 A1
 864220  Meadowdale High School  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A9NWN B98 A Red 5 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)0
 864260  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Kent United B98 Green 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B98 A0
 864226  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864224  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98 C 2 vs.Kent United B98 Green6
 864265  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A53RSC B98 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 864275  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864234  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.NWN B98 A Red2
 864282  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 864227  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98 C 0 vs.PacNW B98 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864248  Centennial MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.PacNW B98 White C0
 864276  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6RVS BU98 orange B (309209029) 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 B2
 864283  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 C1
 864262  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Kent United B98 Green 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864255  Bothell High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A9FC Alliance B98 B 1 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)0
 864269  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13RSC B98 A 1 vs.NWN B98 A Red4
 864222  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864242  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2
 864256  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Kent United B98 Green 6 vs.RVS BU98 orange B (309209029)0
 864263  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A43RSC B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 White C1
 864221  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 C 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864219  Lynnwood High School  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3NWN B98 A Red 5 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.