2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=27241FE8-8F09-4564-990C-1270854D770A&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01 A3333133013333335 22  36 
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Copa A0033333330333030 20  35 
 A3 : PacNW B01 Maroon A3030333000330324 2  37 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Red A3303000303113323 7  30 
 A7 : FC Alliance B01 A3300033103100320 4  27 
 A1 : WPFC B01 Black (A)0303330300030018 -4  23 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0003000300030312 -17  14 
 A8 : WPFC B01 White B300000000000003 -34  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864824  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864788  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864837  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 AM  9 A8 vs A7WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A4
 864823  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A5
 864809  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4
 864793  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864791  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7WPFC B01 Black (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3
 864829  Northwest Soccer Park  10:30 AM  04 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864811  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B0
 864826  Northwest Soccer Park  03:30 PM  03 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 864817  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864789  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 864839  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864831  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)3
 864825  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A6
 864840  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  10 A8 vs A2WPFC B01 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864821  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1
 864797  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864818  60 Acres  05:15 PM  03 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 864808  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864803  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 864830  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864833  60 Acres  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 864798  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864841  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864792  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2
 864828  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 864820  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864834  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1
 864804  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864814  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 864842  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold2
 864799  Georgetown  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864832  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 6 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 864813  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0
 864800  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  1 EW A2 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864796  Miller  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0
 864794  PLU  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0
 864816  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 864807  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B01 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864805  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864819  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864822  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1
 864801  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold0
 864843  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864795  Kellogg MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B01 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 864806  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A3

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864815  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864790  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 4 vs.WPFC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864827  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864802  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1
 864810  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1
 864838  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC B01 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864835  Canyon Park Junior High  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Gold1
 864812  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864836  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.WPFC B01 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.