2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=31C626AD-C466-4DBD-AF28-0843DEF2685B&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A14 : Crossfire Premier B97 A33333333333313x40 27  39 
 A7 : WPFC B97 Black (A)3331003333311 x27 10  25 
 A9 : 3RSC B97 A03033333303003x27 15  38 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A00331313033303x26 12  30 
 A8 : Seattle United B97 Copa A3330013331303 x26 17  33 
 A2 : FWFC B97 Blue (A)33303313300100x23 2  24 
 A4 : WPFC B97 White (B)13103310031310x20 9  34 
 A1 : Eastside FC B97 Red A300131301303   18 3  25 
 A13 : PacNW B97 Maroon A00301000133133 18 2  33 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B97 Green A03113330001000x15 -10  20 
 A10 : Seattle United B97 Tango B10330010130110x14 -9  21 
 A12 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A103000331300  x14 -12  17 
 A11 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold00000131000031x9 -13  10 
 A15 : NWN B97 A Red11000010300001x7 -28  20 
 A3 : WA Timbers B97 Red A10000001000000x2 -25  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890922  Meadowdale High School  04:40 PM  1 A15 vs A3NWN B97 A Red 3 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890861  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)5
 890913  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A14 vs A9Crossfire Premier B97 A 5 vs.3RSC B97 A0
 890828  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A0
 890875  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A8 vs A11Seattle United B97 Copa A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 890849  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B2
 890931  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A15 vs A12NWN B97 A Red 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 890855  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890887  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B A10 vs A8Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3
 890869  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  10 A7 vs A11WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 890914  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs A14PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890835  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A2 vs A5FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A0
 890862  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B97 Green A 1 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A0
 890900  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A14SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A2
 890882  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A133RSC B97 A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890893  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A11 vs A12Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 890842  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2WA Timbers B97 Red A 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)3
 890850  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A4 vs A1WPFC B97 White (B) 4 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890894  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B1
 890829  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A3
 890841  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A13WA Timbers B97 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A5
 890930  Shoreline Center  02:45 PM  B A8 vs A15Seattle United B97 Copa A 5 vs.NWN B97 A Red1
 890851  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6WPFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1
 890883  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  9 A9 vs A73RSC B97 A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890837  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A2 vs A9FWFC B97 Blue (A) 0 vs.3RSC B97 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890876  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A14Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A1
 890888  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A10 vs A13Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1
 890895  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 1 vs.3RSC B97 A3
 890863  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A2
 890856  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  02:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 3 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890836  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A2 vs A4FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890933  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A15Eastside FC B97 Red A 7 vs.NWN B97 A Red1
 890884  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A9 vs A33RSC B97 A 4 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A1
 890857  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1
 890877  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 890864  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890915  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A14 vs A10Crossfire Premier B97 A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B0
 890925  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A15Harbor Premier B97 Green A 2 vs.NWN B97 A Red1
 890830  60 Acres  02:00 PM  17 A7 vs A1WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 890879  60 Acres  02:00 PM  18 A8 vs A13Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1
 890902  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890927  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A15Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 3 vs.NWN B97 A Red0
 890865  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A10Harbor Premier B97 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B0
 890911  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A1 vs A13Eastside FC B97 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A2
 890868  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A7 vs A8WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890831  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.3RSC B97 A3
 890923  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A5NWN B97 A Red 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890866  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B97 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A2
 890928  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A9NWN B97 A Red 0 vs.3RSC B97 A7
 890897  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A0
 890889  Jefferson  01:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2
 890903  Centennial MS  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)6
 890871  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A14WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A3
 890858  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A13Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 3 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890929  Magnuson  12:30 PM  7 A10 vs A15Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.NWN B97 A Red2
 890908  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890917  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A14 vs A5Crossfire Premier B97 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A2
 890886  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A63RSC B97 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1
 890844  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A3 vs A12WA Timbers B97 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 890890  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A10 vs A1Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A2
 890838  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11FWFC B97 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890921  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A9 vs A83RSC B97 A 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A4
 890898  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A11 vs A14Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A3
 890845  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A7WA Timbers B97 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)2
 890924  Lynnwood High School  05:00 PM  3 A15 vs A2NWN B97 A Red 1 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890873  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC B97 Black (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1
 890833  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Eastside FC B97 Red A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold1
 890852  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B97 White (B) 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3
 890843  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A3 vs A10WA Timbers B97 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B4
 890839  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Full A2 vs A12FWFC B97 Blue (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890867  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B97 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A4
 890874  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2WPFC B97 Black (A) 3 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890932  Edmonds Community College  09:00 AM  ECC A15 vs A13NWN B97 A Red 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A3
 890916  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A3 vs A14WA Timbers B97 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890885  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A43RSC B97 A 3 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1
 890912  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A11PacNW B97 Maroon A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold0
 890891  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A10 vs A5Seattle United B97 Tango B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A3
 890918  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A14 vs A6Crossfire Premier B97 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A0
 890926  Meadowdale High School  03:50 PM  1 A15 vs A7NWN B97 A Red 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3
 890846  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8WA Timbers B97 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A6

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890920  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A1Crossfire Premier B97 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0
 890872  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890906  Valley View MS  02:15 PM  1 A12 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B3
 890859  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 3 vs.3RSC B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890892  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Seattle United B97 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1
 890905  Centennial MS  10:45 AM  1 A12 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.3RSC B97 A0
 890880  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A8 vs A5Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A1
 890853  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC B97 White (B) 4 vs.WA Timbers B97 Red A3
 890899  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890847  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A14 vs A15Crossfire Premier B97 A 6 vs.NWN B97 A Red2
 890901  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Seattle United B97 Copa A3
 890909  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A13 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0
 890896  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU97 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890860  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 1 vs.WPFC B97 White (B)2
 890907  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A13 vs A12PacNW B97 Maroon A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 890919  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A14 vs A2Crossfire Premier B97 A 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890840  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:20 PM  Stdm A2 vs A13FWFC B97 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890934  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A15WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.NWN B97 A Red2
 890834  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  0 A2 vs A1FWFC B97 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 890848  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A4 vs A14WPFC B97 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B97 A3
 890854  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B97 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B97 Green A1
 890881  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A103RSC B97 A 4 vs.Seattle United B97 Tango B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.