2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33924061-E2DD-4F4F-9779-23FC98CD8795&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC B04 Navy C3333333324 27  47 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B04 White B0303033315 6  26 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B3030303315 9  28 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 F3300310313 -2  21 
 A7 : Washington Rush B04 Azul C1003130311 1  17 
 A6 : FC Alliance B04 C0331001311 -2  15 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B31003 007 4  16 
 A8 : FWFC B04 White (B)030030 06 -10  14 
 A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C000000000 -33  9 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78910  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 White B 3 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C5
 88237  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B9
 78923  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B04 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78908  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC B04 Navy C 7 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B3
 78918  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 F 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88242  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)4
 78928  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B04 Azul C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78924  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B04 C 5 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)3
 78920  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C1
 78907  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A1 vs A3WPFC B04 Navy C 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78913  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Aux A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 78921  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B5
 78929  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B04 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F2
 78934  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C6

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78922  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Red B 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F1
 78927  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88236  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78932  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A5FWFC B04 White (B) 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 88235  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A1 vs A9WPFC B04 Navy C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1
 78930  Cavelero Mid High School  01:45 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6Washington Rush B04 Azul C 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 78915  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78917  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 F 5 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C6
 78931  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C4

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88239  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B04 Red B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1
 78933  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 
 78926  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B04 C 3 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C5

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78925  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B04 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 White B3
 78916  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 78912  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B04 White B 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0
 78909  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A1 vs A7WPFC B04 Navy C 8 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C3
 78914  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 78919  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 F 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88241  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C4
 78911  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 PM  MS A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88238  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2B A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 F 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88240  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.