2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35A901B0-92FC-482A-B17C-F0827D4B1ADD&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Copa A333331319 15  18 
 A1 : WPFC B04 Black A033333116 12  18 
 A8 : Seattle United B04 Tango B333033015 7  14 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A000313310 -2  13 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 B00303039 -3  14 
 A3 : Eastside FC B04 Red A30300017 -6  12 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B05 A30001105 -6  7 
 A6 : FC Alliance B04 A00000000 -17  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79053  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3B A6 vs A5FC Alliance B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A3
 79061  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2
 79040  Jefferson  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79038  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A1 vs A5WPFC B04 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1
 79048  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79058  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A5
 79055  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79054  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3
 79037  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A1 vs A3WPFC B04 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A1
 79041  Jefferson  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79057  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79064  Jefferson  10:00 AM  N A8 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A2
 79043  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79052  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79045  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A4
 79062  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0
 79047  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79051  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1
 79046  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79056  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A4
 79063  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A8 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79059  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:30 PM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B2

Bracket - Friday, March 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79042  Nathan Hale Stadium  05:45 PM  Stad A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79049  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  3B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 B 5 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1
 79039  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4a A1 vs A7WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 79044  Preston Park  04:15 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79050  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79060  Harbor Ridge Middle School  05:00 PM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 3 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.