|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79361 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 0 | 79346 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 B | 2 | 79351 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | | vs. | A4 | | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79347 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 2 | 79367 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | 79357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | A4 | | vs. | FC Alliance B06 B | | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79349 | McGilvra | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 3 | 79353 | Preston Park | 03:15 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 B | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79366 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A6 vs A2 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | 79356 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | A4 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | 79341 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A1 vs A3 | FC Alliance B06 B | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79342 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A1 vs A5 | FC Alliance B06 B | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79362 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | 79368 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:20 AM | Stdm | A6 vs A1 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 B | 3 | 79348 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | | vs. | A4 | | Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79358 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | A4 | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | 79355 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79363 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | vs. | A4 | | Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79352 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 6 | 79345 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A1 vs A6 | FC Alliance B06 B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79364 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:15 AM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | 79354 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 4 | 79344 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | FC Alliance B06 B | | vs. | A4 | | Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79359 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | A4 | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | | 79343 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:45 PM | 5 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance B06 B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79360 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | A4 | | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | | Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79365 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:15 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 B | 0 | 79350 | McGilvra | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B2 | 0 | 79370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | vs. | A4 | | Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 79369 | Cavelero Mid High School | 04:15 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A5 | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|