2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 09 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39711624-CCB9-4902-9C93-31B22E5A3179&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B07 Copa A1303 313 317 15  29 
 A6 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B03301 13 314 8  19 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A30 033 13013 5  18 
 A1 : FC Alliance B06 B1 33311 0012 12  27 
 A3 : Eastside FC B06 White B2 0000000 00 -40  1 
 A4          0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79361  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 79346  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B06 B2
 79351  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B2   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79347  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B07 Copa A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 79367  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B20
 79357  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1A4   vs.FC Alliance B06 B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79349  McGilvra  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B3
 79353  Preston Park  03:15 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B2 0 vs.FC Alliance B06 B8

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79366  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3
 79356  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5A4   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 79341  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B06 B 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B20

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79342  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B06 B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79362  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B20
 79368  Cavelero Mid High School  10:20 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.FC Alliance B06 B3
 79348  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79358  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6A4   vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B 
 79355  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B06 White B2 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79363  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79352  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B2 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A6
 79345  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B06 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79364  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A2
 79354  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B2 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B4
 79344  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4FC Alliance B06 B   vs.A4 

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79359  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3A4   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2 
 79343  Woodinville Sports Field  03:45 PM  5 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B06 B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79360  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2A4   vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79365  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.FC Alliance B06 B0
 79350  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B07 Copa A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B20
 79370  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.A4 

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79369  Cavelero Mid High School  04:15 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.