2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3A9562BD-FE28-47F8-B77E-9C5FEA74172C&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A113333317 10  17 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 B033330315 7  14 
 A2 : Washington Rush B03 A330333015 11  21 
 A1 : SSC Shadow B03-A00330039 -4  7 
 A4 : 3RSC B03 A10310038 -6  7 
 A6 : Seattle United B03 Tango B30100307 -2  8 
 A7 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C03000036 -9  7 
 A5 : RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)03100004 -7  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76633  Eckstein  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76637  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76638  Issaquah High School  10:30 AM  HS A7 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 76628  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A83RSC B03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 76635  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76630  Auburn Riverside High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1
 76634  Whitman MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 76617  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B03-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76626  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A33RSC B03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B5

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76623  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 B 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 76639  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.3RSC B03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76632  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.3RSC B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76644  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B03-A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76627  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A13RSC B03 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B03-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76642  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0
 76625  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76641  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C0
 76631  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS B03 Orange A (309209023) 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76636  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B03-A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76640  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2
 76643  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 76620  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B03-A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76619  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B03-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 76621  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 4 vs.3RSC B03 A1
 76624  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 B 2 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76629  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A63RSC B03 A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1
 76622  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush B03 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76618  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow B03-A 1 vs.RVS B03 Orange A (309209023)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.