2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=41A1C531-389D-49C9-B8E1-7DAB0A6EF58C&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WPFC B99 Black (A)3033333331333337 36  48 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B99 A0330130330113324 8  24 
 A7 : Seattle United B99 Copa A3133110001133121 -1  17 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A3100301333000320 11  37 
 A2 : FC Alliance B99 A3310300033030019 -9  24 
 A6 : PacNW B99 Maroon A0300313301003118 -7  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima B99 A0133311000003015 -7  19 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A000000010030004 -31  15 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864284  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 864292  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B99 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A2
 864321  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3
 864313  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864300  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864306  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B99 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A1
 864327  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1
 864298  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864308  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B99 A 4 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864307  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B99 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2
 864329  Nathan Hale Stadium  01:15 PM  Stad A7 vs A3Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864286  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864312  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99 A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864326  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B A7 vs A1Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A2
 864320  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864323  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A4
 864336  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 864330  Roosevelt HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A2
 864314  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864289  Silverdale Stadium  11:15 AM  STDM A1 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A3
 864302  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864293  Inglemoor High School  03:00 PM  HS A2 vs A8FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)4
 864299  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1
 864309  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B99 A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0
 864287  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A1 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864334  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0
 864331  60 Acres  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A6Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864332  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3
 864322  60 Acres  04:00 PM  22 A6 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864315  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A0
 864338  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6WPFC B99 Black (A) 6 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A0
 864296  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864288  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A0
 864294  North Creek 4  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864301  Centennial MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A5
 864325  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PacNW B99 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864335  PLU  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864290  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 5 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0
 864303  Centennial MS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A2
 864333  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2
 864317  Juanita High School  03:00 PM  HS A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864337  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A1
 864310  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B99 A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864297  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B99 A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1
 864339  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 Black (A) 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima B99 A0
 864304  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 864318  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864316  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99 A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864285  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)3
 864328  Magnuson  02:15 PM  7 A7 vs A5Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A1
 864324  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  11 A6 vs A3PacNW B99 Maroon A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864319  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5PacNW B99 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864295  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A2
 864305  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B99 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864291  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B99 A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 A8
 864311  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.