2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=46F90693-5629-4C0F-B8D0-698F43654976&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Copa A3133333333303337 60  70 
 A1 : WPFC B04 Black A3133313333330335 31  40 
 A4 : Seattle United B04 Tango B0333003133303025 15  36 
 A8 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A3301003001133018 -8  18 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B04 B0001030001333317 -24  12 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 Red A3300330300010016 -17  30 
 A7 : FC Alliance B04 A003000300010018 -24  22 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A000030000010105 -33  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865532  Jefferson  09:30 AM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 6 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1
 865524  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 865552  Preston Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2
 865560  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865531  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A1
 865559  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A9
 865545  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A4 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865573  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865547  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A8Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0
 865525  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5WPFC B04 Black A 8 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A2
 865562  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6
 865568  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B04 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865554  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6
 865575  60 Acres  10:30 AM  15 B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 865570  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4
 865563  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865576  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6
 865553  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 865561  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865542  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 A A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 865557  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865537  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865540  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A5
 865577  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:45 AM  MS A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A3
 865555  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865572  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865528  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A4WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1
 865534  Jefferson  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 865556  Preston Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865530  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A1 vs A6WPFC B04 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865533  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865550  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A1
 865541  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A5
 865535  Jefferson  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B04 Copa A 8 vs.FC Alliance B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865549  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A4 vs A6Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865564  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 A3
 865543  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B0
 865536  Jefferson  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Copa A 8 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865551  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A4 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.FC Alliance B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865578  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 865544  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 A0
 865558  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A2
 865567  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B04 A 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865529  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A1 vs A2WPFC B04 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 865579  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865569  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865527  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B04 Black A 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865566  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B04 A 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A7
 865546  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0
 865538  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865574  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865571  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B04 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 865539  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865548  Shoreline Center  06:30 PM  A A4 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865565  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3
 865526  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B04 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.