2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=50910F6E-E4B6-40E1-9B7B-A5C93019C7D4&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue313133303020 19  29 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B02 D130330133118 3  13 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B300033303116 3  12 
 A6 : FWFC B02 White (B)303100130314 0  13 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 Grey D000033033012 -3  13 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 203030000006 -22  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76871  Glacier Peak High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue4
 76881  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76867  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 76877  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D1
 76887  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A6 vs A3FWFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 23

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76869  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)1
 76873  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D1

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76861  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 22
 76876  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76862  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 D 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D0
 76878  Lummi Nation School  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76882  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Grey D 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 76888  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A6 vs A1FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D2
 76868  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76875  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76880  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76863  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3
 76883  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Grey D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76886  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A6 vs A2FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76865  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 D 2 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)2
 76872  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76874  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 2 0 vs.FWFC B02 White (B)3
 76884  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Grey D 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B0
 76864  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76889  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Grey D2
 76879  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 20

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76870  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED 21
 76885  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D1
 76890  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FWFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU02 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76866  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 D0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.