2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5A214602-845C-4BA6-A8FC-6153CF638D62&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Blackhills FC B 03 Black A333331016 23  28 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 C330303315 8  17 
 A8 : PacNW B03 White C333010313 5  13 
 A1 : NWN B03 B Blue303301111 -1  8 
 A4 : 3RSC B03 C00301318 0  12 
 A7 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D03000317 -9  3 
 A2 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B00301307 -8  8 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B03 D00000303 -18  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76676  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.NWN B03 B Blue2
 76682  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A33RSC B03 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C4
 76689  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A6
 76697  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7PacNW B03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76674  Lynnwood High School  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B03 B Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A4
 76684  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A83RSC B03 C 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C1
 76693  Eastlake Community Sports Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76694  Issaquah High School  03:30 PM  HS A7 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76686  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D0
 76690  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 D 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C3
 76673  Lynnwood High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B03 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76691  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76687  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 76700  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.NWN B03 B Blue1
 76679  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 76695  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76688  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76677  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.3RSC B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76681  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 76696  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 76698  Petrovitsky Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76692  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 D 1 vs.NWN B03 B Blue0
 76699  Hazen High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76678  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C3
 76685  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A63RSC B03 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0
 76680  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A1
 76675  Lynnwood High School  01:50 PM  3 A1 vs A7NWN B03 B Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76683  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13RSC B03 C 3 vs.NWN B03 B Blue3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.