2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=642568EC-99CD-4926-B601-DDC300C733FC&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B98 Blue B3333331033303334 22  33 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold3333033330331031 11  28 
 A7 : SSC SHADOW B98-A3310033303313026 18  31 
 A5 : Eastside FC B98 White B0031303130033323 1  24 
 A8 : WA Timbers B98 Green B0003313100003317 -6  18 
 A2 : Seattle United B98 Samba C0103001301313016 2  22 
 A6 : Washington Rush B98 Nero B0030300013010011 -19  16 
 A1 : WPFC B98 Navy C000100000010002 -29  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864194  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold4
 864186  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864158  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC B98 Navy C 2 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3
 864166  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold3
 864187  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864200  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1SSC SHADOW B98-A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864201  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C1
 864209  Doc Harris  12:00 PM  E A8 vs A5WA Timbers B98 Green B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864180  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864160  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC B98 Navy C 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864172  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B98 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864203  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3SSC SHADOW B98-A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B1
 864196  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864198  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B1
 864208  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers B98 Green B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864197  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1
 864204  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A4SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864207  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A7WA Timbers B98 Green B 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A3
 864188  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864161  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A7WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A6
 864173  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B98 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864167  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864205  Spokane Falls Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SSC SHADOW B98-A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 864211  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1WA Timbers B98 Green B 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1
 864189  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864190  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B1
 864183  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  03 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864162  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A4WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold1
 864193  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864168  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864169  Magnuson Park fields  02:15 PM  7 A2 vs A5Seattle United B98 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864210  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A3WA Timbers B98 Green B 2 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B1
 864184  Northwest Soccer Park  03:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864185  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864170  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A2
 864175  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B98 Blue B 5 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0
 864212  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers B98 Green B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864176  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B1
 864163  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864191  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1
 864206  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SSC SHADOW B98-A 3 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B0
 864177  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B98 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold0
 864164  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864199  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864178  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B98 Blue B 0 vs.SSC SHADOW B98-A2
 864192  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0
 864213  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers B98 Green B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864171  Twin Ponds  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B98 Samba C 7 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 864182  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 2 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864159  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B2
 864202  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SSC SHADOW B98-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 864181  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864195  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B98 Nero B 0 vs.WA Timbers B98 Green B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864179  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B4
 864165  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A2 vs A1Seattle United B98 Samba C 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864174  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B98 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Samba C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.