2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=72B1E47C-B9C2-479A-978C-7BFC79972D25&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 B333333321 12  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 C303111312 8  22 
 A1 : WPFC B05 Navy C033013111 2  17 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A03013018 -8  12 
 A2 : Seattle United B05 Samba31301008 1  20 
 A6 : Snohomish United Black A30013007 -4  10 
 A7 : WPFC B06 Black A31001016 -3  19 
 A5 : RVS B05 Orange A (309209021)00003104 -8  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79180  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B05 Samba 5 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C2
 79193  Glacier Peak High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.RVS B05 Orange A (309209021)0
 79186  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79190  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A5 vs A7RVS B05 Orange A (309209021) 1 vs.WPFC B06 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79188  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B4
 79197  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A7 vs A2WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba2
 79178  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.RVS B05 Orange A (309209021)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79198  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  4a A7 vs A3WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A4
 79195  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A6 vs A2Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba4

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79194  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Aux A6 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1
 79177  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4b A1 vs A3WPFC B05 Navy C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79183  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Snohomish United Black A0
 79204  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 2 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79192  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A5 vs A4RVS B05 Orange A (309209021) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C4

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79187  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C1
 79200  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A7 vs A6WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A4
 79185  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba3

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79181  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A2 vs A4Seattle United B05 Samba 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79191  Game Farm Park  10:45 AM  Y A5 vs A2RVS B05 Orange A (309209021) 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba3
 79203  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2
 79196  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A6 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C4
 79199  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4b A7 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C4

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79201  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 4 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79179  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7WPFC B05 Navy C 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3
 79184  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:15 PM  MS A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.RVS B05 Orange A (309209021)1
 79182  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B05 Samba 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79189  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 79202  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 0F vs.RVS B05 Orange A (309209021)
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.