2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=75EFEC22-0594-4BB8-8ACA-4E4748DA9280&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B05 A3330333331310332 27  49 
 A3 : PacNW B04 Maroon A1133331313101327 14  35 
 A2 : Seattle United B04 Samba C3333010013330326 15  37 
 A1 : WPFC B04 White B1013100313303322 -1  30 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B04 C1003133131000016 -5  32 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 White B1310001033003015 -9  25 
 A6 : Washington Rush B04 A0030031000031314 -8  32 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A010000000300004 -33  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865616  Walter E. Hall  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A5
 865580  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2
 865588  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A2 vs A4Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865608  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865601  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A1
 865587  Jefferson  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A1Seattle United B04 Samba C 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B0
 865615  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865620  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865603  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A6
 865581  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865612  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 865618  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3
 865624  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865631  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 A A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3
 865626  60 Acres  11:00 AM  14 B A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 C 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 865619  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:55 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 865610  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865632  60 Acres  09:00 AM  15 B A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C0
 865617  Cavelero Mid High School  10:15 AM  Soc A6 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 865609  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B 0 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865598  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B04 Maroon A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 865613  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1
 865583  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A1 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865625  60 Acres  12:00 PM  15 A A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C 5 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865633  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 A 6 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 865611  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 865596  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2PacNW B04 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865589  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A3
 865623  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865584  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A0
 865590  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A3Seattle United B04 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865606  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B5
 865591  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 865597  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A3 vs A1PacNW B04 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865592  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B04 Samba C 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B3
 865605  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865586  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A1 vs A6WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865594  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6PacNW B04 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1
 865607  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 PM  Low A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865614  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B2
 865593  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A2 vs A6Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0
 865635  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1
 865600  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B04 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865629  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2B A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C0
 865621  Cavelero Mid High School  01:25 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 4 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865634  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865582  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A1 vs A8WPFC B04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A7
 865604  Anderson Hill Fields  10:30 AM  Low A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C5
 865627  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865585  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A1 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 4 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C1
 865599  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8PacNW B04 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865602  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B1
 865630  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2
 865622  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C7

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865628  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3B A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 865595  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  9 A3 vs A5PacNW B04 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.