2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7A54922D-99DE-4897-B572-ECC8A5EB9696&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3333131333330335 36  45 
 A2 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3313331033033332 22  39 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 Blue C3000003133333022 9  27 
 A6 : PacNW B00 Blue B0013013300331321 11  30 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B 00 Black A3331010313000119 3  30 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00 C0310310300303017 3  32 
 A1 : FWFC B00 Blue (A)0033100000300313 -17  20 
 A7 : FC Alliance B00 B000001000000001 -67  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864697  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864677  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Blue C 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0
 864648  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 864685  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A4
 864656  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864670  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 C 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1
 864699  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1
 864691  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A4
 864662  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864686  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1
 864693  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 864650  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A1 vs A5FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0
 864672  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864676  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Blue C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 864684  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1
 864698  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864687  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 864678  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Blue C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3
 864694  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864666  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864663  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0
 864673  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 864651  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0
 864657  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864695  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B7
 864701  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 4 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)3
 864664  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A0
 864679  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864652  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C3
 864689  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW B00 Blue B 5 vs.FC Alliance B00 B2
 864658  Ridgetop Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 864680  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864660  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A2 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 864665  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 864675  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864696  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A6
 864654  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A5
 864667  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C0
 864681  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864659  North Kitsap High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864661  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  11:00 AM  Synt A2 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0
 864668  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 8 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0
 864703  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864653  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A1 vs A6FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B5
 864700  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864692  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C3
 864649  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  0 A1 vs A8FWFC B00 Blue (A) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1
 864688  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B00 Blue B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864671  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A3

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864682  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Blue C 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864674  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 C 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 B0
 864702  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0
 864655  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A2 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864669  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864683  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C0
 864690  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B00 B 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.