2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7B4E100C-58A0-4AC6-B5CE-9AC0A71EEB3E&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3333333333313340 78  90 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 D0113033311333328 25  52 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B05 E1300003330333325 -5  30 
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 A1031333130013022 4  26 
 A8 : NWN B05 B Blue3313001033030020 -8  21 
 A3 : FWFC B05 White (B)3030000103001011 -19  20 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 F001000100031309 -39  15 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B05 White B100000300000004 -36  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884613  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2
 884633  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884609  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884654  Ballinger Playfield  11:30 AM  BP A8 vs A7NWN B05 B Blue 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B0
 884612  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A1
 884640  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884641  60 Acres  10:00 AM  14 A A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.NWN B05 B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884628  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.NWN B05 B Blue3
 884649  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 White B 2 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)3
 884606  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E1
 884617  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884635  60 Acres  01:30 PM  15 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B6
 884644  60 Acres  01:30 PM  15 A A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 F 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A3
 884656  Ballinger Playfield  04:50 PM  BP A8 vs A3NWN B05 B Blue 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884643  60 Acres  08:00 AM  14 A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B10
 884648  Goodman MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A4
 884657  Ballinger Playfield  03:10 PM  BP A8 vs A2NWN B05 B Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3
 884634  60 Acres  04:30 PM  15 B A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E 2 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884623  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A4FWFC B05 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D5
 884608  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884621  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B8
 884636  60 Acres  12:00 PM  14 B A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884651  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2

Bracket - Monday, October 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884638  60 Acres  04:45 PM  23 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 E 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884615  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 7 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1
 884637  60 Acres  02:30 PM  14 A A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 E 3 vs.NWN B05 B Blue1
 884605  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 3 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1
 884645  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884631  60 Acres  10:30 AM  15 A A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2
 884622  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B05 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A0
 884659  Ballinger Playfield  02:10 PM  BP A8 vs A6NWN B05 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884630  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 D 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2
 884614  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 9 vs.NWN B05 B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884624  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B05 B Blue4
 884611  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884618  Perry Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F0
 884658  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B05 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884625  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B05 White (B) 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1
 884639  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884627  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 A3
 884616  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 9 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884646  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)0
 884650  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E3
 884607  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 1 vs.NWN B05 B Blue0
 884629  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2B A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884653  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 White B 0 vs.NWN B05 B Blue1
 884610  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B4
 884626  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884619  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A6FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1
 884647  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3
 884655  Lynnwood High School  04:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B05 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884652  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:45 PM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1
 884620  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884642  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884660  Lynnwood High School  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A4NWN B05 B Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 884632  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D 10 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.