2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=830EE05E-E035-4EB1-851E-5E0385BF3B7F&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Lake Hills Synergy B993333333333113338 39  48 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B3333013331333133 20  33 
 A8 : WPFC B99 Navy C3331030330313329 26  37 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B99 Green A1133103030333125 4  21 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B99 C0101333301000318 -4  12 
 A10 : NWN B99 B Blue0300300030130316 1  24 
 A4 : PacNW B99 White C0030033000303015 -14  18 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B003000311010009 -15  10 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue030010013010009 -25  17 
 A1 : FWFC B99 White (B)100100000111005 -32  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881398  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 3 vs.NWN B99 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881362  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2
 881397  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C1
 881418  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 0 vs.NWN B99 B Blue6
 881376  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 0 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C2
 881405  International School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Lake Hills Synergy B99 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881426  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8NWN B99 B Blue 0 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C2
 881377  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B1
 881420  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C1
 881406  International School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Lake Hills Synergy B99 2 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881391  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881384  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9PacNW B99 White C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881383  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B994
 881371  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A10Harbor Premier B99 Green A 3 vs.NWN B99 B Blue0
 881363  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A1 vs A8FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C2
 881392  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881413  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5WPFC B99 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C1
 881378  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881427  Meadowdale High School  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A3NWN B99 B Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 881385  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C2
 881399  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B993
 881421  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 0 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881412  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  10 A8 vs A2WPFC B99 Navy C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881365  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B997

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881364  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A1 vs A5FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C2
 881400  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2
 881379  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B996
 881422  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C6
 881386  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.NWN B99 B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881415  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7WPFC B99 Navy C 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B992

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881372  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B995
 881428  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A10 vs A6NWN B99 B Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B2
 881393  60 Acres  12:00 PM  24 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B99 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0
 881414  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3WPFC B99 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 881387  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881367  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 881389  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B3
 881395  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B99 C 2 vs.NWN B99 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881394  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 C 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B992
 881366  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B4
 881423  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B2
 881388  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881419  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 3 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881380  Centennial MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C1
 881429  Meadowdale High School  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A9NWN B99 B Blue 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue1
 881401  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 0 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881407  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881416  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A10WPFC B99 Navy C 4 vs.NWN B99 B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881381  Centennial MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 1 vs.PacNW B99 White C3
 881402  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 1 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C0
 881374  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C0
 881368  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue1
 881408  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Lake Hills Synergy B99 1 vs.NWN B99 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881373  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881375  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C1
 881382  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 0 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881430  Meadowdale High School  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A5NWN B99 B Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 C1
 881403  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue2
 881409  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Lake Hills Synergy B99 2 vs.WPFC B99 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881417  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1WPFC B99 Navy C 7 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881396  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99 C 0 vs.PacNW B99 White C3
 881410  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 881424  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B8
 881431  Meadowdale High School  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2NWN B99 B Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881370  Peninsula High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 881425  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1NWN B99 B Blue 7 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 881404  International School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Lake Hills Synergy B99 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Blue0
 881390  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99 C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B0
 881369  Peninsula High School  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B99 B1
 881411  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 Navy C 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.