2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CE81AFC-DDDB-4E64-835C-C16DDADAF478&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Eastside FC B99 Red A3331333301033029 13  28 
 A8 : WPFC B99 White (B)3030333300133126 5  24 
 A7 : Seattle United B99 Tango B0113100333333125 3  19 
 A6 : SSC Shadow B99-A0303300030333122 2  35 
 A3 : FWFC B99 Blue (A)3311003033013021 9  30 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1103000333003320 -1  20 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B99 B110130110100009 -7  13 
 A1 : WA Timbers B99 Red A010000010300005 -24  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864348  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864340  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers B99 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3
 864377  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow B99-A 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)4
 864369  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864362  60 Acres  10:00 AM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A0
 864394  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  11 A8 vs A6WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864354  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  0 A3 vs A6FWFC B99 Blue (A) 4 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A1
 864383  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A2Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864370  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1
 864364  60 Acres  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864342  Doc Harris  02:00 PM  E A1 vs A5WA Timbers B99 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A4
 864385  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A7 vs A3Seattle United B99 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864382  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B A7 vs A1Seattle United B99 Tango B 3 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A1
 864390  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2WPFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold2
 864355  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A3 vs A5FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864379  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow B99-A 6 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A4
 864386  Shorewood  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864358  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A3 vs A8FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)2
 864351  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3
 864345  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6WA Timbers B99 Red A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864365  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A0
 864368  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 864349  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864371  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864375  Spokane Falls Community College  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow B99-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1
 864356  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B99 Blue (A) 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold0
 864393  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A1WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864378  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow B99-A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold4
 864344  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864372  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)3
 864381  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow B99-A 4 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864350  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864367  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1
 864352  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1
 864357  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B99 Blue (A) 4 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864387  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A0
 864359  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B99 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864388  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1
 864373  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A3
 864346  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A2WA Timbers B99 Red A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864391  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864353  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.SSC Shadow B99-A2
 864360  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A3 vs A7FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1
 864395  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1
 864374  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864376  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow B99-A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99 B1
 864343  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7WA Timbers B99 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864341  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8WA Timbers B99 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)2
 864363  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1
 864380  Spokane Falls Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow B99-A 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)2
 864384  Lower Woodland  04:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864361  Grasslawn Park  06:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99 B 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864366  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99 B 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B1
 864392  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC B99 White (B) 3 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864389  PLU  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Tango B2
 864347  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 4 vs.WA Timbers B99 Red A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.