2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CEA5E13-2566-43B2-A056-A9F8BF9324C6&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : PacNW B04 White C33333333331x31 34  51 
 A9 : NWN B04 B Blue33133033333331 31  41 
 A7 : WPFC B04 Navy C03003333333x24 24  48 
 A4 : Washington Rush B04 Azul C01330330130x17 0  23 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B10301101333x16 8  36 
 A10 : Crossfire Premier B04 F33310000033016 -6  22 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B03013033000x13 -1  21 
 A5 : FWFC B04 White (B)03100300003111 -3  31 
 A12 : FC Alliance B04 C00100100000x2 -31  14 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1010000000002 -56  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865811  60 Acres  09:00 AM  14 B A10 vs A12Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 865783  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  8 A6 vs A2PacNW B04 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865803  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865812  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A10 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 F 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C2
 865756  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  14 A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0
 865784  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A3PacNW B04 White C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1
 865825  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A12 vs A9FC Alliance B04 C 0 vs.NWN B04 B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865813  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A10 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 F 4 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C3
 865771  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.PacNW B04 White C5
 865763  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 865826  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A12 vs A8FC Alliance B04 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865757  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C1
 865792  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A12WPFC B04 Navy C 7 vs.FC Alliance B04 C2
 865798  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Low A8 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 1 vs.NWN B04 B Blue5
 865777  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B) 6 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865799  Anderson Hill Fields  12:45 PM  Upr A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 865786  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A6 vs A12PacNW B04 White C 9 vs.FC Alliance B04 C1
 865806  Ballinger Playfield  04:40 PM  BP A9 vs A3NWN B04 B Blue 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865805  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A9 vs A7NWN B04 B Blue 4 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865758  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A2 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.NWN B04 B Blue3
 865764  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U11 A3 vs A10Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F4
 865827  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A12 vs A5FC Alliance B04 C 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2
 865793  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A6WPFC B04 Navy C 4 vs.PacNW B04 White C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865796  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A7 vs A10WPFC B04 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865814  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A10 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 865779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 3 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C6
 865787  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  8 A6 vs A8PacNW B04 White C 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C2
 865828  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A12 vs A4FC Alliance B04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865769  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B04 Azul C 4 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865801  Anderson Hill Fields  12:45 PM  Low A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 0 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)7
 865794  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A7 vs A4WPFC B04 Navy C 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C0
 865807  Ballinger Playfield  03:20 PM  BP A9 vs A6NWN B04 B Blue 1 vs.PacNW B04 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865772  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B04 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865788  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A6 vs A10PacNW B04 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F0
 865773  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B04 Azul C 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1
 865780  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Full A5 vs A9FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.NWN B04 B Blue3
 865760  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A2 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.FC Alliance B04 C2
 865766  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U11 A3 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865804  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10NWN B04 B Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865816  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A10 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 F 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0
 865808  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4NWN B04 B Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C0
 865795  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  4a A7 vs A2WPFC B04 Navy C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865831  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A12 vs A10FC Alliance B04 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 F4
 865774  Cavelero Mid High School  02:45 PM  Soc A4 vs A3Washington Rush B04 Azul C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 865810  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2NWN B04 B Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865817  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04 F 0 vs.NWN B04 B Blue3
 865802  Silverdale Stadium  09:15 AM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C 1 vs.WPFC B04 Navy C5
 865765  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:30 PM  U11 A3 vs A12Blackhills FC B04 Red B 7 vs.FC Alliance B04 C2
 865789  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5PacNW B04 White C 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865761  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW B04 White C3
 865781  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C3
 865809  Lynnwood High School  03:05 PM  1 A9 vs A8NWN B04 B Blue 11 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865782  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A12FWFC B04 White (B) 4 vs.FC Alliance B04 C0
 865767  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Red B 9 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865776  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A5 vs A6FWFC B04 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B04 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865790  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A7 vs A8WPFC B04 Navy C 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 C2
 865762  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Azul C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.