2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=984EAD13-9728-4A1C-AD08-CD2A4B8264A3&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B02 Copa A333333 18 24  27 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B02 A130303313 17  21 
 A2 : WPFC B02 Black (A)010333111 2  11 
 A5 : FC Alliance B02 A133010 8 1  10 
 A7 : Seattle United B02 Tango B11031017 -6  6 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03 A31100106 -15  11 
 A4 : PacNW B02 Blue B00300014 -13  6 
 A8 : PacNW B02 Maroon A10101  3 -10  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76750  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76748  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2
 76767  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Low A7 vs A2Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76765  Franklin HS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0
 76768  Einstein MS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0
 76762  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0
 76774  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76760  Woodinville High School  10:45 AM  HS A5 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 4 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 76773  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76753  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 76769  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B02 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76747  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A8

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76755  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)2
 76771  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76770  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A6Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Tuesday, February 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76757  Starfire Sports Complex  07:35 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76751  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76754  Woodinville Sports Field  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0
 76749  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 76759  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5
 76752  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76756  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A5
 76761  Inglemoor High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 76766  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76758  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76763  Lower Woodland  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 4 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.