2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC297C89-AB65-4F68-949C-54CCA88B1781&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B98 Copa A1333310333333032 26  38 
 A5 : Eastside FC B98 Red A1330003333333331 13  32 
 A1 : WPFC B98 Black A0313001110333322 19  34 
 A3 : PacNW B98 Maroon A1311303103033022 6  29 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B98 A1033331300000320 -4  25 
 A6 : Washington Rush B98 A3003013103300017 -4  24 
 A8 : Seattle United B98 Tango B000110000030038 -33  14 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug000001003000037 -23  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864074  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864075  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug1
 864054  Magnuson  02:15 PM  7 A2 vs A4Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864096  Interbay Stadium  12:45 PM  Stdm A8 vs A2Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A7
 864082  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864060  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1
 864068  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98 A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black A1
 864089  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2
 864097  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864048  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC B98 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0
 864070  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 864084  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864046  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864098  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A8 vs A3Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1
 864092  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A3
 864076  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864049  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B98 Black A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug0
 864073  60 Acres  11:00 AM  16 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 864055  Shorecrest HS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864085  60 Acres  02:00 PM  19 A A6 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0
 864057  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20 A2 vs A5Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864080  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0
 864059  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A2 vs A6Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864091  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864050  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A2
 864056  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1
 864078  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 864087  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864072  60 Acres  10:00 AM  21 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2
 864064  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 6 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864058  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A2 vs A7Seattle United B98 Copa A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug3
 864063  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A1
 864100  Shorewood  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864077  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A2
 864051  PLU  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864081  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4
 864094  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864083  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 864061  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4
 864053  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A1Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864066  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug2
 864101  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864062  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864099  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black A4
 864071  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864086  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2
 864047  PLU  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8WPFC B98 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 864069  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98 A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864088  Silverdale Stadium  07:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 2 vs.WPFC B98 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864067  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A5
 864079  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0
 864052  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864095  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Seattle United B98 Tango B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug3
 864065  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864090  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864093  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC Westsound 98 Krug 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.