2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC52EA4D-EA13-4621-8078-68BE98F7C2DC&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Kent United B00 Green33133333333132 27  34 
 A6 : RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)01333333303025 19  33 
 A5 : WPFC B00 Navy C10013333330323 9  27 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue11113313131322 15  26 
 A1 : BIFC 00 Blue13031031300116 -2  14 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima - B00 B13130100013x13 -9  14 
 A4 : WA Timbers B00 Red A11003113001011 2  24 
 A11 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0000100003138 -15  12 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A13300010000x8 -18  11 
 A10 : PacNW B00 White C1100000000013 -28  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864759  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864739  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A2RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green2
 864725  Doc Harris  12:30 PM  2 GR A4 vs A5WA Timbers B00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1
 864753  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0
 864752  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864740  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A3RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue2
 864747  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A11Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B1
 864726  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1WA Timbers B00 Red A 1 vs.BIFC 00 Blue1
 864768  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8PacNW B00 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B00 B2
 864712  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864719  Whatcom Community College  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864705  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5BIFC 00 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C0
 864769  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A3
 864727  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers B00 Red A 1 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)2
 19278  Ridgetop Junior High  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B00 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864733  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1
 864713  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Kent United B00 Green 4 vs.WA Timbers B00 Red A1
 864741  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 4 vs.BIFC 00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864706  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7BIFC 00 Blue 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 864734  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A11WPFC B00 Navy C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B2
 864755  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green3
 864728  Doc Harris  04:00 PM  2 GR A4 vs A10WA Timbers B00 Red A 7 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864777  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:30 AM  Gras A11 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.WA Timbers B00 Red A1
 864749  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)3
 864756  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 1 vs.BIFC 00 Blue1
 864720  Northwest Soccer Park  02:30 PM  03 A3 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864710  Battle Point Park  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6BIFC 00 Blue 1 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864735  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  11 A5 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 864743  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A8RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B00 B0
 864778  Ridgetop Junior High  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue5
 864770  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green5

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19280  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.PacNW B00 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864750  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.WA Timbers B00 Red A1
 864771  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.BIFC 00 Blue2
 864757  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3
 864715  Kentlake High School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864704  Battle Point Park  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3BIFC 00 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1
 19279  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Kent United B00 Green 5 vs.PacNW B00 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864744  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A6 vs A10RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 5 vs.PacNW B00 White C1
 864708  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11BIFC 00 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0
 864722  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 864729  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A8WA Timbers B00 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B00 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864723  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B00 B1
 864751  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green4
 864779  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A11 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 0 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)3

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864772  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864731  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A11WA Timbers B00 Red A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864776  Ridgetop Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 0 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 864709  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BIFC 00 Blue 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green3
 864758  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B00 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864730  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A3WA Timbers B00 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864718  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers B00 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864724  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.BIFC 00 Blue0
 864717  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)1
 864737  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy C 3 vs.WA Timbers B00 Red A2
 864780  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A11 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A3

Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864745  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS B00 Orange A (309209028) 4 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864732  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B00 Navy C 2 vs.RVS B00 Orange A (309209028)0
 864711  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.BIFC 00 Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.