2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC62445B-827C-4CDB-885F-8D356F678E33&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Washington Rush B02 A3030333333333033 37  56 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold3313033300330328 5  32 
 A3 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)0013330313330326 19  32 
 A2 : Seattle United B02 Samba C3330301101333024 4  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02 C0133300030311321 -3  17 
 A8 : RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0310000001333014 -14  22 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A001030010030008 -19  13 
 A1 : WPFC B02 White (B)301000300000007 -29  17 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865188  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 865196  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B02 A 8 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)1
 865168  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Up A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Samba C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865160  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865167  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  B A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0
 865209  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A8 vs A7RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865175  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A3 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865183  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0
 865161  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 865204  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 865198  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865190  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C1
 865199  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 7 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2
 865206  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2
 865211  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A3RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865197  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C2
 865189  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3
 865203  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865177  Saghalie Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 7 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865178  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1
 865169  Shorecrest HS  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B02 Samba C 3 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865176  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 865207  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A5
 865191  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865210  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A8 vs A5RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865200  Kasch Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 865164  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865185  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A6
 865170  Magnuson  12:30 PM  7 A2 vs A3Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 865192  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 3 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865186  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1
 865171  Einstein MS  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1
 865214  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865181  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 C 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3
 865166  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865187  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 865195  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 865179  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  0 A3 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue (A) 5 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865180  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 865215  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0
 865194  Lummi Nation School  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865163  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A3
 865173  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A2 vs A6Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865205  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold3
 865162  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)4
 865184  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865193  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2
 865165  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2
 865208  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)2

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865213  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A8 vs A1RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865202  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2
 865174  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4
 865182  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 C 4 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865212  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A2RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C1
 865201  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:15 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865172  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.