2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AFA5550A-95CA-41DC-9C9C-DCC2B096B615&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A33333333031331 15  29 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B01 C13300333031323 10  26 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A10333303031020 5  25 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A00003303331319 -3  21 
 A1 : SSC Shadow B01-B00333000010313 -1  20 
 A5 : WPFC B01 Navy C30300000031010 -12  18 
 A6 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C3000010000105 -14  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882539  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 882559  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A7WPFC B01 Navy C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882566  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 882538  60 Acres  02:00 PM  22 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 882552  Gig Harbor High School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882565  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A1WPFC B01 Navy C 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882575  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3
 882569  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882532  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-B 5 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882577  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A3
 882570  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882574  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1
 882568  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882534  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882547  Ridgetop Junior High  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C0
 882562  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882531  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882535  Franklin Park  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A3
 882541  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882561  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C5
 882571  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A3
 882549  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882557  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 882542  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 882548  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A3 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882543  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 C 4 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882537  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 882573  Regional Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C3
 882560  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882558  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2
 882564  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B01 Navy C 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882551  Ridgetop Junior High  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2
 882556  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B01 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882544  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882576  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2
 882555  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882536  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2
 882572  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882553  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2
 882545  Silverdale Stadium  03:15 PM  STDM A3 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882578  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 882546  South Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.