2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B033E068-0F95-451C-A4D1-0C3101DE7A7D&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Seattle United B00 Copa A3331130333133333 29  38 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00 A3313333110333131 25  44 
 A5 : Eastside FC B00 Red A3330300303333330 23  42 
 A8 : WPFC B00 Black A3301330031300020 -8  17 
 A2 : FC Alliance B00 A0103100131330117 -12  14 
 A1 : NWN B00 A Red3003100110030012 -14  11 
 A3 : Washington Rush B00 A0300031030100011 -19  13 
 A6 : Seattle United B00 Tango B000100000000304 -24  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864536  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B00 A Red 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 864573  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A6 vs A8Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864558  60 Acres  02:00 PM  19 A A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.NWN B00 A Red1
 864571  Shoreline Center  03:45 PM  B A6 vs A5Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864550  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 864579  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864581  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 864574  Roosevelt HS  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864564  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 864572  Interbay Stadium  11:15 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3
 864578  Interbay Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A7 vs A1Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.NWN B00 A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864575  Shoreline Center  03:30 AM  A A6 vs A1Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.NWN B00 A Red2
 864588  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3WPFC B00 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2
 864582  Einstein MS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864547  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4
 864561  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864539  Meadowdale High School  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN B00 A Red 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 864545  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864580  60 Acres  05:15 PM  21 A7 vs A5Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A1
 864586  60 Acres  05:50 PM  02 A8 vs A2WPFC B00 Black A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864576  Magnuson Park fields  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A2
 864566  60 Acres  04:00 PM  03 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Red A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2
 864584  60 Acres  04:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Seattle United B00 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864587  60 Acres  11:00 AM  02 A8 vs A5WPFC B00 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2
 864548  60 Acres  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864565  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 864546  Canyon Park Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864568  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B00 Black A1
 864540  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B00 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3
 864577  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864560  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00 A 5 vs.WPFC B00 Black A0
 864552  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864590  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC B00 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 864553  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.NWN B00 A Red0
 864563  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864551  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A4
 864589  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A1WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.NWN B00 A Red0
 864562  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00 A 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864542  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NWN B00 A Red 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1
 864555  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864567  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B00 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2
 864554  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864549  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 864570  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.NWN B00 A Red0
 864556  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A3
 864591  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864543  Canyon Park Junior High  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.NWN B00 A Red1
 864585  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7WPFC B00 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864559  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 864537  Meadowdale High School  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN B00 A Red 3 vs.WPFC B00 Black A2

Bracket - Monday, November 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864583  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A7 vs A6Seattle United B00 Copa A 4 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864557  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00 A 6 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 864541  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B00 A Red 0 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864569  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864538  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B00 A Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red A3

Bracket - Tuesday, December 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864544  Woodinville High School  07:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.