2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B89443B8-F29E-43D6-A6F2-92190C0F967A&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : 3RSC B99 A3333333133333138 57  67 
 A6 : PacNW B99 Blue B1333333330113131 15  25 
 A3 : NWN B99 A Red3030030331330022 7  25 
 A7 : RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)0303300103301118 -5  17 
 A4 : Eastside FC B99 White B3330001100301318 -6  21 
 A2 : FC Alliance B99 B0001003030113315 -9  9 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1013000100013111 -21  21 
 A1 : WA Timbers B99 Green B000000101100003 -38  10 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864404  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 864425  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A73RSC B99 A 5 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)0
 864396  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A1 vs A3WA Timbers B99 Green B 0 vs.NWN B99 A Red7
 864433  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864410  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6NWN B99 A Red 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 864418  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B99 White B 5 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B1
 864439  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A7 vs A2RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864434  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0
 864420  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1
 864398  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers B99 Green B 1 vs.3RSC B99 A3
 864441  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 0 vs.NWN B99 A Red4

Bracket - Friday, October 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864432  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864446  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1
 864424  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A33RSC B99 A 4 vs.NWN B99 A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864442  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A4RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 864435  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B0
 864426  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A5 vs A23RSC B99 A 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1
 864448  Pioneer Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 5 vs.NWN B99 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864401  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A1 vs A6WA Timbers B99 Green B 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B4
 864407  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.3RSC B99 A4
 864414  Meadowdale High School  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8NWN B99 A Red 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864405  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 864421  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 864411  Meadowdale High School  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5NWN B99 A Red 1 vs.3RSC B99 A2
 864399  Doc Harris  12:00 PM  2 GR A1 vs A7WA Timbers B99 Green B 0 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864447  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B99 A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864412  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2NWN B99 A Red 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0
 864423  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 3 vs.3RSC B99 A3
 864443  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A7 vs A6RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 864449  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864403  60 Acres  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864406  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.NWN B99 A Red2
 864437  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue B 3 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)1
 864428  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A83RSC B99 A 11 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 864400  Harmony Sports Complex  12:30 PM  9 A1 vs A4WA Timbers B99 Green B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864408  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)1
 864413  Meadowdale High School  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1NWN B99 A Red 1 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B1
 864427  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A43RSC B99 A 8 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864440  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A5RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 0 vs.3RSC B99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864415  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4NWN B99 A Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0
 864429  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A63RSC B99 A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0
 864444  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A8RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864438  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A1RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030) 5 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864416  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7NWN B99 A Red 1 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)0
 864451  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B3
 864430  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A5 vs A13RSC B99 A 11 vs.WA Timbers B99 Green B0
 864409  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864450  Tumwater HS Stadium  07:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864397  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8WA Timbers B99 Green B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2
 864436  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B99 A Red1
 864419  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864422  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864402  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2WA Timbers B99 Green B 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864445  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.RVS BU99 Orange A (309209030)2
 864431  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.3RSC B99 A1
 864417  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 3 vs.NWN B99 A Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.