2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BDDFBE43-5F30-4D29-B509-886378B8CDB4&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Copa A333333321 12  17 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01 A013330313 2  13 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Black (A)103033313 10  19 
 A7 : Eastside FC B01 Red A311301110 2  9 
 A1 : SSC Shadow B01-A31001308 -7  9 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima -B01 A30300017 -4  6 
 A8 : PacNW B01 Maroon A00031004 -6  7 
 A5 : FC Alliance B01 A00100012 -9  4 

Bracket - Friday, January 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76904  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76897  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 76911  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2
 76902  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76912  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1
 76909  Shorecrest HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76913  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76905  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2
 76918  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76892  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76908  Woodland Park  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76914  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 76916  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0
 76901  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1
 76899  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76894  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Black (A) 8 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76900  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76895  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0

Bracket - Thursday, March 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76915  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76898  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4B A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0
 76903  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3
 76896  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76907  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76893  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0
 76906  Inglemoor High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76891  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76917  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3PacNW B01 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76910  Shorecrest HS  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.