2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C5BAA6B6-DCD9-4BD4-8A20-52C61D3004C5&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B30331333333331 24  33 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White33303333033027 24  42 
 A7 : RVS B01 White B (309209027)33333330330027 29  46 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Grey D00331130303017 6  27 
 A1 : WPFC B01 Gold D00000300303312 -11  16 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01 D3000000030006 -39  8 
 A8 : NWN B01 B Blue0000310000004 -33  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882623  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 6 vs.NWN B01 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882587  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A1 vs A3WPFC B01 Gold D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 882615  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Grey D 1 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882622  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882636  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B01 B Blue 1 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882610  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 D 2 vs.NWN B01 B Blue1
 882631  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3RVS B01 White B (309209027) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882608  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B6

Bracket - Friday, October 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882638  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3NWN B01 B Blue 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882633  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A7 vs A4RVS B01 White B (309209027) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D0
 882626  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  03 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 5 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882630  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A7 vs A1RVS B01 White B (309209027) 5 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882620  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White2
 882590  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7WPFC B01 Gold D 1 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)4

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882618  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Grey D 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882640  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B01 B Blue 2 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882616  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 882614  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 D 0 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882627  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 5 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)2
 882619  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Grey D 1 vs.NWN B01 B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882591  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A4WPFC B01 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882604  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D1
 882613  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882612  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882606  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 6 vs.NWN B01 B Blue0
 882593  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC B01 Gold D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882588  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5WPFC B01 Gold D 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 882641  Meadowdale High School  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B01 B Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882642  Meadowdale High School  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B01 B Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D3
 882621  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Grey D 1 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882632  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5RVS B01 White B (309209027) 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882605  Valley View MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D0
 882635  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A7 vs A8RVS B01 White B (309209027) 8 vs.NWN B01 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882601  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White1
 882609  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 D 0 vs.WPFC B01 Gold D4
 882637  Lynnwood High School  04:40 PM  3 A8 vs A5NWN B01 B Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882602  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1
 882634  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A7 vs A6RVS B01 White B (309209027) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882607  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.RVS B01 White B (309209027)0
 882589  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8WPFC B01 Gold D 2 vs.NWN B01 B Blue1
 882624  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 D2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 882628  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.