2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CB55812E-CABD-4B70-A838-B35A31CD8CD1&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : SSC Shadow B01-B033331316 10  15 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A330303315 4  15 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B01 C033113314 5  14 
 A7 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C303331013 10  20 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A331100311 6  16 
 A5 : Washington Rush B01 A00033006 -8  11 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Navy C00310004 -12  2 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B10000001 -15  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76991  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 76984  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76995  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76993  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B01 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0
 76996  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76992  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 76988  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C4
 76975  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76986  South Sound Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A8Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76997  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  West A7 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0
 76981  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76990  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A3
 76980  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76983  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 C 1 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C1
 77000  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4
 76985  Tumwater HS Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77002  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2
 76989  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77001  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C4
 76994  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76982  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 76978  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-B2
 76999  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76987  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 76977  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-B 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76979  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Navy C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A4
 76976  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow B01-B 5 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 76998  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.