2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CFCFC641-39E9-40CA-881C-9484156EFFDF&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 B33303133313329 33  46 
 A6 : Washington Rush B05 A31331301303324 15  26 
 A2 : Seattle United B05 Tango B00331031313321 15  33 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 White B33111301013017 5  23 
 A3 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)00301011013313 -10  20 
 A1 : WPFC B05 White B33000011130012 -10  19 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A0000000000000 -48  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865888  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0
 865896  Jefferson  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865916  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865909  60 Acres  12:00 PM  14 A A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B 6 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865891  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6 A1 vs A7WPFC B05 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865889  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2
 865926  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B05 A 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 865932  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865923  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1
 865895  Jefferson  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B05 Tango B 6 vs.WPFC B05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865898  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  A A2 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1
 865934  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865925  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A6 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 865917  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865906  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865927  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B05 A 4 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 865904  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865929  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1
 865919  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865892  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865902  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A5
 865918  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865905  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B2
 865899  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A2 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0
 865914  60 Acres  12:00 PM  15 B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 6 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865900  Jefferson  12:30 AM  S A2 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1
 865913  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865894  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A1 vs A6WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865921  Preston Park  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865908  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 865901  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A2 vs A6Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1
 865922  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865912  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 B 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 865931  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B05 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865933  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 AM  MS A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865893  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A1 vs A2WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 865928  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865930  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 865910  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 B 5 vs.WPFC B05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865903  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1
 865935  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:15 AM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865915  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.