2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D212A27B-E024-41A7-B00F-2FFC770A4A53&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -B02 B133333319 22  30 
 A5 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)133313014 10  15 
 A6 : Seattle United B02 Samba C131133012 7  16 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold131033011 7  15 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B02 C131130110 -3  10 
 A2 : RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)30000306 -10  14 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A01000304 -14  6 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00100001 -19  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76806  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A2 vs A1RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1
 76819  Magnuson  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 76812  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76807  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A4RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76824  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C3
 76821  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76816  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 76803  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C1
 76820  Georgetown  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76817  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A5 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 6 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)1
 76809  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 C 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2
 76825  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Aux A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold2
 76830  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76818  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  0 A5 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76826  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C6
 76811  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 C 3 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76813  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 76827  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76829  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 C0
 76822  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B02 Samba C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76823  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.RVS B02 Orange A (309209025)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76815  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 5 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 76805  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 76808  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A8RVS B02 Orange A (309209025) 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B8
 76810  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 C 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76804  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 76814  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU02 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76828  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B02 B 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.