2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2685663-F2A3-433B-9B75-8BCAEF6D00D5&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : SSC Shadow B01-A3033333333333036 30  41 
 A6 : Crossfire Yakima -B01 A3303333133103332 24  28 
 A3 : PacNW B01 Blue B3331010333330329 20  30 
 A8 : NWN B01 A Red0111333010303019 -8  16 
 A2 : Seattle United B01 Tango B1000033030131318 -4  16 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0003300300031316 -9  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01 B101310000030009 -21  8 
 A7 : PacNW B01 White C010000000000001 -32  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864844  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B4
 864852  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 864880  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 2 vs.NWN B01 A Red1
 864872  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow B01-A 5 vs.PacNW B01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864879  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A0
 864865  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864877  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow B01-A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0
 864893  Meadowdale High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B01 A Red 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864867  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.NWN B01 A Red1
 864845  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A5
 864882  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 864888  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864890  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1
 864874  Spokane Falls Community College  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 864895  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.NWN B01 A Red1
 864883  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864896  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B01 A Red 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 864887  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 864873  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864853  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  B A2 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.NWN B01 A Red2
 864847  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B01 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864851  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 864862  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864860  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 864897  Meadowdale High School  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B01 A Red 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 864875  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow B01-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864881  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864876  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8SSC Shadow B01-A 3 vs.NWN B01 A Red0
 864848  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 864854  Interbay Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 864884  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 4 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864855  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B01 White C1
 864870  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A6
 864898  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B01 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0
 864861  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864856  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A2
 864869  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864863  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3NWN B01 A Red 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 864850  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864871  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 B 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864864  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW B01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864878  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1SSC Shadow B01-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 864899  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B01 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B0
 864857  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864846  Valley View MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.NWN B01 A Red0
 864868  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B3
 864885  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B01 A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1
 864889  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864849  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B1
 864892  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.NWN B01 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864894  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5NWN B01 A Red 0 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A4
 864858  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A1
 864866  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 864886  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864891  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B01 A3
 864859  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B01-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.