|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | vs. | BYE | | 866252 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | 866280 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866288 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866259 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | vs. | BYE | | 866273 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | 866262 | McGilvra | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 | 866287 | Walter E. Hall | 03:15 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | Washington Rush B06 A | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | | 866275 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | | 866296 | Bastyr | 09:30 AM | W | A7 vs A3 | FC Alliance B06 A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 | 866290 | Walter E. Hall | 03:15 PM | 4 | A6 vs A2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866291 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Washington Rush B06 A | | vs. | BYE | | 866298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | FC Alliance B06 A | | vs. | BYE | | 866282 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 1 | 866303 | Ballinger Playfield | 02:30 PM | BP | A8 vs A3 | NWN B06 A Red | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Washington Rush B06 A | | vs. | BYE | | 866295 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | FC Alliance B06 A | 3 | vs. | BYE | 2 | 866304 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:20 AM | BP | A8 vs A2 | NWN B06 A Red | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 5 | 866281 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 3 | 866292 | Walter E. Hall | 03:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A7 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | vs. | BYE | | 866255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | | 866261 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 4 | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | 5 | 866285 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866268 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866283 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | | vs. | BYE | | 866305 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | NWN B06 A Red | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866301 | Ballinger Playfield | 09:30 AM | BP | A8 vs A7 | NWN B06 A Red | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs BYE | BYE | | vs. | BYE | | 866284 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod2 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 1 | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866269 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | | vs. | BYE | | 866278 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | | 866263 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | 7 | 866306 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:40 AM | BP | A8 vs A6 | NWN B06 A Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866277 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | | 866264 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 4 | 866272 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:45 PM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866258 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | | 866271 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:45 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 1 | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | 2 | 866299 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A6 | FC Alliance B06 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866279 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | FC Alliance B06 A | | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866286 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | | vs. | BYE | | 866307 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | NWN B06 A Red | | vs. | BYE | | 866265 | McGilvra | 10:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866294 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:15 AM | 5 | A7 vs A2 | FC Alliance B06 A | 7 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866276 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | 866254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | | 866297 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | FC Alliance B06 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866257 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Tango B | | 866300 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A7 vs A8 | FC Alliance B06 A | 5 | vs. | NWN B06 A Red | 2 | 866293 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:30 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | Washington Rush B06 A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866274 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs BYE | BYE | | vs. | BYE | | 866302 | Lynnwood High School | 09:30 AM | 3 | A8 vs A5 | NWN B06 A Red | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 2 | 866266 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 866267 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 12:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B06 Green A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B1 | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|