2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D87C7D04-60D2-43EC-95FE-8F2E6B4611CC&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : 3RSC B04 A3331313030333130 18  49 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A3330310033333028 21  48 
 A3 : PacNW B04 Blue B3330030331333028 11  42 
 A8 : NWN B04 A Red0033310310303323 19  40 
 A6 : FWFC B04 Blue (A)3010313330003020 6  42 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B0003300300110314 -9  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B04 D0000033300103013 -14  24 
 A7 : FC Alliance B04 B000030003000006 -52  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865664  Pioneer Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Black A 6 vs.FC Alliance B04 B1
 865672  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.NWN B04 A Red0
 865636  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 865644  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U113 A2 vs A43RSC B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865645  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U114 A2 vs A83RSC B04 A 5 vs.NWN B04 A Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865671  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4
 865685  Ballinger Playfield  01:20 PM  BP A8 vs A7NWN B04 A Red 9 vs.FC Alliance B04 B0
 865643  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A13RSC B04 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B0
 865657  60 Acres  04:45 PM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 D 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865680  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B04 B 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3
 865637  Anderson Hill Fields  11:30 AM  Low A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4
 865659  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.NWN B04 A Red2
 865674  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.3RSC B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865666  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B04 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865687  Ballinger Playfield  09:20 AM  BP A8 vs A3NWN B04 A Red 7 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3
 865675  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865665  Pioneer Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 865673  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B04 Blue (A) 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1
 865679  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B04 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B3
 865688  Ballinger Playfield  11:40 AM  BP A8 vs A2NWN B04 A Red 2 vs.3RSC B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865654  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2
 865669  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Black A 4 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)4
 865639  Anderson Hill Fields  02:15 PM  Low A1 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 0 vs.FC Alliance B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865642  Anderson Hill Fields  04:15 PM  Low A1 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865667  Lakepointe Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2
 865689  Ballinger Playfield  01:50 PM  BP A8 vs A1NWN B04 A Red 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865640  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2
 865668  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B04 Black A 3 vs.NWN B04 A Red5
 865646  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U114 A2 vs A33RSC B04 A 5 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B1
 865676  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue (A) 5 vs.FC Alliance B04 B3
 865652  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B 6 vs.3RSC B04 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865682  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865653  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B0
 865662  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865661  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 D 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)4
 865647  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U117 A2 vs A73RSC B04 A 7 vs.FC Alliance B04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865658  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1
 865648  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U117 A2 vs A53RSC B04 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865655  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.NWN B04 A Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865663  Marymoor Park  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.FC Alliance B04 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865656  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B04 Blue B 5 vs.FC Alliance B04 B1
 865691  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4NWN B04 A Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2
 865649  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U116 A2 vs A63RSC B04 A 6 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865660  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2B A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.3RSC B04 A4
 865681  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B04 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A6
 865677  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 A6 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B3
 865678  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B04 B 2 vs.3RSC B04 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865684  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B04 B 0 vs.NWN B04 A Red6
 865641  Fairview Jr High  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 1 vs.3RSC B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865650  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A6PacNW B04 Blue B 4 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)1
 865686  Lynnwood High School  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B04 A Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865651  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A3
 865683  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B04 B 0 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)9
 865638  Ridgetop Junior High  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B 0 vs.NWN B04 A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865690  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  3 A8 vs A6NWN B04 A Red 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)2
 865670  Tumwater HS Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.