2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DA502D3F-BD90-46B7-AA4E-ADD4AF3790CB&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B03 A3313333311133334 44  57 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Blue B0030333330133328 11  37 
 A5 : Eastside FC B02 Red A3113300313130325 14  31 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02 B3300030030311017 2  22 
 A7 : FC Alliance B02 B0003013301003317 -12  27 
 A6 : SSC Shadow B02-A0133313010000015 -8  19 
 A1 : Eastside FC B02 White B3100300010131013 -5  19 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A010000000130308 -46  17 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865112  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B6
 865132  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0
 865104  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865140  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SSC Shadow B02-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865111  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2
 865125  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 B 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1
 865153  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 9 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865139  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SSC Shadow B02-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865136  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865142  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 865148  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B02 B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3
 865127  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865105  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865155  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2
 865143  Spokane Falls Community College  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow B02-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 865150  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B02 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 865134  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865156  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 A 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865133  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865107  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865157  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2
 865120  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Blue B 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865141  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865113  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A11

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865108  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 865144  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7SSC Shadow B02-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1
 865114  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865122  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1
 865137  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865121  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 865130  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3
 865115  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865124  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3
 865129  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0
 865116  Centennial MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865123  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1
 865135  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865154  Lake Washington High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 865110  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0
 865131  Hartman Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865138  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B2

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865147  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865159  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0
 865117  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865109  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865119  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1
 865158  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A0

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865126  Grasslawn Park  07:15 PM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865106  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4
 865128  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 865145  SFCC 1  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3SSC Shadow B02-A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865152  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A5

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865149  North Creek 1  07:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A7

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865146  Bothell High School  12:30 PM  HS A7 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 865118  Renton Memorial Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865151  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B02-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.