2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE57E033-E561-477E-A396-9623EA604DC9&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United B02 Copa A3333333033331337 42  56 
 A7 : FC Alliance B02 A3133330333033334 30  39 
 A1 : WPFC B02 Black (A)3031100003333323 0  27 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Maroon A0000301331333020 1  30 
 A5 : Seattle United B02 Tango B1003300030033319 -1  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02 A3330013030000016 -2  20 
 A8 : NWN B02 A Red3003003300000012 -15  23 
 A6 : 3RSC B02 A100100000000002 -55  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865048  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3
 865083  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A53RSC B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865084  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A83RSC B02 A 0 vs.NWN B02 A Red2

Bracket - Friday, September 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865097  Lynnwood High School  07:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B02 A Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865069  60 Acres  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 865055  Washington Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865049  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 865086  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  11 A6 vs A23RSC B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5
 865071  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.NWN B02 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865078  Kellogg MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4
 865087  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A13RSC B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0
 865099  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3NWN B02 A Red 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865077  Kellogg MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 865085  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A43RSC B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A2
 865091  North Creek 4  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 865100  Lynnwood High School  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B02 A Red 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865057  Jefferson  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.NWN B02 A Red2
 865081  Jefferson  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United B02 Tango B 4 vs.3RSC B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865061  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Up A2 vs A6Seattle United B02 Copa A 9 vs.3RSC B02 A2
 865076  Jefferson  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A7Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865056  60 Acres  05:15 PM  17 A2 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865063  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2
 865059  60 Acres  04:00 PM  19 A A2 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865101  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B02 A Red 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 865075  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865088  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  7 A6 vs A73RSC B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A6
 865064  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865066  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1
 865090  Roosevelt HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1
 865102  Meadowdale High School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6NWN B02 A Red 5 vs.3RSC B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865073  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 A 6 vs.3RSC B02 A0
 865065  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 865060  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:00 PM  Low A2 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865074  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2
 865051  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865093  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 865053  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865096  Lynnwood High School  07:40 PM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 5 vs.NWN B02 A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865103  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4NWN B02 A Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A4
 865082  Shoreline Center  01:45 PM  A A5 vs A1Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1
 865068  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865079  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1
 865054  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6WPFC B02 Black (A) 8 vs.3RSC B02 A0
 865058  Shorecrest HS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865050  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.NWN B02 A Red1
 865089  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A33RSC B02 A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865080  Twin Ponds  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.NWN B02 A Red1

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865052  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865098  Lynnwood High School  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B02 A Red 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B3
 865062  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.3RSC B02 A1
 865070  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865072  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A6
 865095  Woodinville High School  10:30 AM  HS A7 vs A6FC Alliance B02 A 5 vs.3RSC B02 A0
 865067  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  11 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.NWN B02 A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865094  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 865092  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.