2015-2016 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2015rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E68CC4BA-0505-4D50-BD30-7F807A243B53&tournamentguid=51282D7D-7C3E-47CB-A50D-6CA45CA30C33&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : FC Alliance B06 C33 333333 331132 45  59 
 A6 : Washington Rush B06 Azul C3333333003   125 17  36 
 A8 : NWN B06 B Blue0033 33333 00324 5  30 
 A2 : Eastside FC B07 Red A2330000 0 0301313 -2  32 
 A4 : Washington Rush B06 Cinza D0 000 3003303 12 -11  23 
 A5 : Eastside FC B07 Red A10033 00000300 9 -14  28 
 A1 : Washington Rush B07 A 00000030 0  03 -40  13 
 BYE              0 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866364  TBD   --    --  A1 vs BYEWashington Rush B07 A   vs.BYE 
 866372  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A2 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2
 866392  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Red A1 1 vs.FC Alliance B06 C6
 866400  Walter E. Hall  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Azul C 4 vs.NWN B06 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866385  Walter E. Hall  12:00 AM  4 A4 vs BYEWashington Rush B06 Cinza D   vs.BYE 
 866371  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Red A2 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 A0
 866413  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A8 vs A7NWN B06 B Blue 1 vs.FC Alliance B06 C4
 866399  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Azul C 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A12

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866366  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.NWN B06 B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866408  TBD   --    --  A7 vs BYEFC Alliance B06 C   vs.BYE 
 866387  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 1 vs.NWN B06 B Blue2
 866402  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Azul C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A20
 866365  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A19

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866415  TBD   --    --  A8 vs BYENWN B06 B Blue   vs.BYE 
 866403  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Azul C 5 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2
 866410  Bastyr  12:30 PM  W A7 vs A4FC Alliance B06 C 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D1
 866394  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Red A1 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A22

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866393  TBD   --    --  A5 vs BYEEastside FC B07 Red A1   vs.BYE 
 866401  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Azul C 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2
 866407  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B06 C 14 vs.Washington Rush B07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866382  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 
 866367  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A7Washington Rush B07 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B06 C4
 866397  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A1 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C3
 866373  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Red A2 2 vs.NWN B06 B Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866388  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A21

Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866368  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866380  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2 
 866416  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A8 vs A2NWN B06 B Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A21

Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866389  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866374  TBD   --    --  A2 vs BYEEastside FC B07 Red A2   vs.BYE 
 866404  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Azul C 1 vs.FC Alliance B06 C3
 866396  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Red A1 1 vs.NWN B06 B Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866417  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A8 vs A1NWN B06 B Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866381  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 866418  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A8 vs A6NWN B06 B Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C0
 866390  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A11
 866375  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Red A2 2 vs.FC Alliance B06 C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866376  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Red A2 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A12

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866383  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.NWN B06 B Blue 
 866395  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Red A1 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866391  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Cinza D 3 vs.FC Alliance B06 C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866384  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE   vs.FC Alliance B06 C 
 866398  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Red A1 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A0
 866377  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A2 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C4
 866419  Edmonds Community College  12:00 PM  ECC A8 vs A4NWN B06 B Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Cinza D3

Bracket - Thursday, November 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866370  Kasch Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Washington Rush B07 A   vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866405  TBD   --    --  A6 vs BYEWashington Rush B06 Azul C   vs.BYE 
 866409  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B06 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A10

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866412  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B06 C 4 vs.NWN B06 B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866378  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE   vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C 
 866386  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  08:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Cinza D   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 866414  Lynnwood High School  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A5NWN B06 B Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A12
 866406  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B06 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A22

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 866379  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A1 
 866369  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A26
 866411  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B06 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Azul C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.